Parish Church of St Mary & St Nicholas Leatherhead
Listing of names on gravestones - Section G of the churchyard

Note: whilst we try to keep this listing up to date and accurate we cannot warrant either.
There may be some errors arising from transcription or headstone legibility problems: if you come across these please let us know. In some cases the name may be of a person who is commemorated but not buried here.

GraveNo/Suffix - Surname - Forename - bYear Born - dYear Died - Age - Date Born - Date Died - Comments
(not all this information may be available in each case)

871 POWELL JEAN F b1932 d1934 1 07/02/1934
871 POWELL John W d1908
871/ POWELL JOHN W d1908 29/01/1908
872 HAWKINS ANTHONY HOPE b1863 d1933 70 08/07/1933
872 HAWKINS EDWARD COMERFORD b1827 d1906 78 12/02/1906
873 MURRAY AGNES b1823 d1890 67
874 LOXTON WILLIAM JAMES b1852 d1899 47
875 MITCHELL ANN b1818 d1903 85 27/07/1903
875 MITCHELL FRANCIS b1814 d1892 78
876 ELMS LUCY b1828 d1893 65
877 FAIRS ANNIE b1867 d1948 81 05/06/1948
877 FAIRS GEORGE WILLIAM b1866 d1949 83 24/03/1949
877 FAIRS GERTRUDE ANNIE b1891 d1893 1
877 FAIRS GRACE MAUD b1893 d1893 Aged 4 mths
878 MITFORD SYBIL MARY RUSSELL b1887 d1888 Aged 10 mths
879 BENTLEY LIZZIE b1882 d1886 4
880 KEEBLE HENRY COLEMAN b1832 d1904 72 06/09/1904
880 KEEBLE Henry Coleman b1832 d1904 72
880 KEEBLE Mary Ann b1832 d1894 62
880 KEEBLE MARY ANN b1832 d1894 62
881 BAILEY DONALD FRANK b1894 d1917 23
881 BAILEY JOHN ROBERT b1837 d1894 43
881 WENHAM ELIZABETH b1865 d1947 82 03/07/1947
882 ROBERTS JANE b1808 d1895 87
882/1 BAKER EVA b1886 d1978 92 29/10/1978
882/1 BAKER TOM b1882 d1963 81 02/06/1963
882/2 LONGHURST GEORGINA b1886 d1961 75 09/09/1961
882/2 LONGHURST JAMES PETER b1891 d1972 81 06/11/1972
883 MARKS EMMA b1820 d1896 76
883 MARKS THOMAS b1817 d1889 72
884 SKILTON AGNES b1841 d1910 69 31/01/1910
884 SKILTON JAMES THOMAS b1841 d1888 47
885 BILLINGHURST JEMIMA b1805 d1891 86
885 BILLINGHURST WILLIAM b1803 d1888 85
886 MARSHALL CHARLES b1828 d1888 59
887 BARLOW JAMES WOOD b1825 d1887 62
887 BARLOW JANE b1837 d1891 54
888 PADGETT HARRIETT DEACON b1870 d1895 24
888 PADGETT HENRY b1843 d1887 44
888 PADGETT MARY ANN b1843 d1915 72 24/09/1915
889 RYE HARRIETT b1820 d1896 76
889 RYE JOHN b1815 d1887 72
890 CUMMINGS OLIVE b1824 d1900 76 08/04/1900
891 JOHNSON JEREMIAH b1810 d1886 76
892 HAYNES ELIZA b1824 d1897 73
892 HAYNES ELIZA ANN b1851 d1887 36
892 HAYNES THOMAS b1824 d1910 86
892 HAYNES WILLIAM THOMAS b1854 d1886 32
893 NORRIS BEATRICE MARY d1940 17/12/1940
893 SHOOLBRED JOHN b1823 d1902 79 01/02/1902
893 SHOOLBRED MARY JOCE b1832 d1913 81 18/10/1913
894 SAULSBURY LILY FLORA
895 LUDFORD ELIZABETH MARY b1830 d1885 55
895 LUDFORD WILLIAM JESSE b1828 d1910 82 06/07/1910
896 AIREY ROBERT CHARLES
897 STURGES EMMA b1801 d1885 68
897 STURGES EVA MARY d1929 15/02/1929
898 COURAGE JULIA d1885
898 COURAGE RALPH KNYVETT b1883 d1894 11
899 COURAGE HENRY b1839 d1902 63 28/10/1902
900 HEWETT ALICE b1849 d1897 48
900 HEWETT ELLEN b1868 d1963 95 10/02/1963
900 HEWETT NOAH b1853 d1924 71 21/11/1924
900/1 ROAKE HENRIETTA AMELIA b1915 d1969 54 10/04/1969
900/2 RICHARDSON STEPHEN d1969 10/06/1969
901 STAPLETON CHARLES CRISPIN b1824 d1887 63
901 STAPLETON MARY ANN b1825 d1900 75 21/08/1900
902 BEADLE ELIZA b1856 d1886 30
902 LANSDELL HARRIETT b1861 d1890 29
903 SMITH SARAH b1843 d1893 50
903 WEBB MARY ANN b1823 d1886 63
904 CLARKE ANN b1811 d1886 75
905 RUTTY MARIA CATHERINE b1814 d1890 76
905 RUTTY WILLIAM b1812 d1884 72
906 MILTON JAMES b1850 d1884 34
907 ELMS DAVID RAMOTH b1858 d1884 26
907 ELMS RAMOTH b1827 d1887 60
908 TEMPLEMAN WILLIAM EVANS LOCK d1884
909 LEE SARAH b1843 d1883 40
910 DE TESSIER HENRY PRICE (GEN) b1820 d1895 74
910 DE TESSIER MARY SHIRLEY b1818 d1883 65
911 BILLING ELLA AUGUSTA b1858 d1882 24
912 BUCKLAND EDITH EMILY b1871 d1882 10
912 BUCKLAND ELIZA AW b1839 d1883 44
913 BULLEN ALBERT GEORGE b1875 d1881 6
914 UTTERTON ELEANOR b1811 d1889 78
914 UTTERTON JOHN SUTTON (BISHOP) b1814 d1879 65
915 UTTERTON EVELINE SOPHIE JANE b1851 d1934 87 19/01/1934
915 UTTERTON FRANK ERNEST (VICAR) b1844 d1908 63 19/04/1908
916 COLLINS JAMES JOSEPH (COL) b1838 d1880 42
917 EDSER ANNIE d1908 21/07/1908
917 EDSER GEORGE d1925 13/11/1925
917 EDSER LUCY d1941 25/03/1941
917 EDSER ROSE MINNIE b1869 d1945 76 20/01/1945
918 MARKS BETTY SARAH b1854 d1915 61 01/03/1915
918 MARKS MARY b1860 d1899 39
918/1 BURLEY SIDNEY HUGH b1902 d1984 82
918/1 HUNT ADA MARIA b1869 d1960 91
918/2 TURNER BEATRICE CAROLINE b1880 d1967 87 12/01/1967
918/2 TURNER FREDERICK JAMES b1873 d1960 87 17/08/1960
919 LEGG WILLIAM d1918 26/02/1918
920 BROWN ELIZA b1837 d1891 54
920 BROWN WILLIAM b1833 d1904 71 01/07/1904
920/1 HILL FREDA d1996 14/11/1996
920/1 HILL REGINALD d1968 11/07/1968
921 PROUD MARY b1829 d1890 61
922 PHILLIPS ARTHUR b1830 d1886 56
922 PHILLIPS EDITH MAUD b1867 d1869 1
922 PHILLIPS EDWARD ERNEST b1869 d1899 29
922 PHILLIPS JANE OCTAVIA b1833 d1912 79 25/02/1912
922/1 RANDALL JOHN R b1903 d1977 74 28/07/1977
922/2 PETERS FLORENCE MAY b1895 d1957 62 29/11/1957
922/2 PETERS HENRY b1842 d1921 79 04/05/1921
922/2 PETERS MARY ANN b1842 d1885 43
922/2 PETERS PHILIP JAMES b1885 d1974 89 24/10/1974
923 OTWAY CHARLOTTE b1847 d1885 38
924 JILBERT SUSAN b1849 d1885 36
925 RUMBOLD EMILY E b1853 d1885 32
926 BEACH JAMES b1833 d1885 52
926 BEACH MARY ANN b1830 d1892 62
927 CROWTHER ALICE CATHARINE b1838 d1884 46
927 CROWTHER PAULINA b1853 d1939 86 05/02/1939
927 CROWTHER WILLIAM b1840 d1928 88 16/05/1928
928 INNES HUGH b1810 d1884 74
928 INNES ISABELLA b1866 d1898 32
928 INNES JAMES b1820 d1900 80 12/02/1900
929 EDWARDS AMY b1826 d1883 57
929 EDWARDS WILLIAM b1808 d1890 82
929 EDWARDS WILLIAM JOSEPH b1856 d1886 30
930 HARRISON THOMAS b1854 d1882 28
931 BATCHELOR ANN b1841 d1907 66 02/11/1907
931 SKILTON GEORGE b1843 d1881 38
932 MOLE MARY AMY b1852 d1942 90 20/05/1942
932 MOLE WALTER b1851 d1880 29
933 BARNES CHARLOTTE CAROLINE b1813 d1880 67
934 MARRIOTT
935 McELWEE REV, ANDREW b1866 d1915 49 18/02/1915
935 MOORE GEORGE WILLIAM b1845 d1879 34
935 MOORE WILLIAMINA CRAIGHEAD d1906 06/02/1906
936 HARVEY EDITH OPIE b1876 d1879 3
937 EDSER BENJAMIN b1836 d1879 43
937 EDSER MARY b1829 d1886 57
938 HOLLANDS EMILY SARAH b1847 d1897 50
938 HOLLANDS THOMAS b1840 d1891 51
939 RAPLEY HENRY b1819 d1887 68
939 RAPLEY MARIA b1801 d1895 79
940 DERBYSHIRE FREDERICK JOHN b1879 d1897 18
940 DERBYSHIRE GEORGE b1843 d1887 44
940 DERBYSHIRE MARY b1843 d1866 43
941 BULLEN CAROLINE b1837 d1900 63 04/03/1900
941 BULLEN HENRY b1826 d1883 57
942 ELLIS ELLEN b1837 d1904 67 18/10/1904
942 ELLIS HARRIOTT b1839 d1885 46
943 BOTTING LYDIA b1837 d1884 47
943/1 MACKINLAY MARY b1910 d1961 51
943/2 STONE HARRY b1897 d1961 64 17/01/1961
943/2 STONE OLIVE MARJORIE b1900 d1970 70 26/01/1970
944 COLES SARAH ANN b1840 d1882 42
945 RUTLAND MARY ANN b1828 d1881 53
945 RUTLAND WILLIAM HARVEY b1828 d1881 53
946 GREIG GEORGINA ATKINSON b1841 d1922 81
946 GREIG WILLIAM b1826 d1912 86 16/02/1912
946 GREIG WILLIAM ALEXANDER b1866 d1927 61 16/09/1927
946 REVELL MARGARET JANE b1863 d1892 29
947 GREIG RONALD HAMILTON b1884 d1916 32 02/04/1916
947 HENDERSON ROBERT b1872 d1878 6
948 VIRGOE CHARLOTTE b1806 d1884 78
948 VIRGOE RICHARD THOMAS b1804 d1878 74
948 VIRGOE SARAH ANN b1839 d1904 65 17/02/1904
949 GRANTHAM SOPHIA ANN b1827 d1878 51
949 GRANTHAM WILLIAM b1823 d1877 54
950 McCORMICK ALICE MAUD b1852 d1877 25
950 McCORMICK ALICE MAUD MARY b1877 d1878 Aged 9 mths
951 MILLER ARTHUR THOMAS b1829 d1915 86 24/01/1915
951 MILLER ELIZABETH b1826 d1875 49
952 BRAN ANN SUSANNAH b1800 d1876 76
952 BRAN JOHN b1805 d1876 71
952/1 HAYLOR LYDIA b1900 d1981 81 15/09/1981
952/1 HAYLOR ROLAND b1902 d1979 77 10/07/1979
953 CHITTY ANN b1830 d1891 61
953 CHITTY THOMAS b1804 d1878 73 Mentioned on but buried in this grave
954 MOORE ALICE ELIZA b1863 d1876 13
955 ARNETT MARY ELIZABETH b1796 d1889 93
955 ARNETT SELINA ANN b1888 d1876 88
956 WAUGH ALEXANDER TELFORD b1836 d1875 39
957 STREET CHARLOTTE b1820 d1875 55
957 STREET JAMES b1815 d1882 67
958 MOLE ALFRED JOHN b1874 d1884 10
958 MOLE FRANCES d1814
958 MOLE JOHN b1801 d1874 58
958 MOLE JOHN ROBERT d1874
958 MOLE MARY b1806 d1874 68
959 COURAGE JULIA HILDA d1870
959 COURAGE ROSAMOND JULIA d1885
960 ATKINS BERTHA d1943 30/03/1943
960 MOORE EMILY b1814 d1888 74
960 MOORE EMILY b1844 d1930 86 06/05/1930
961 SANDERS CHRISTIANA b1813 d1898 85
961 SANDERS JAMES b1838 d1895 57
961/1 MAIDMAN FRANK d1960 07/07/1960
962 LLOYD ALFRED b1843 d1891 48
962 LLOYD JOHN b1840 d1891 51
962 LLOYD MARY b1848 d1928 80 30/12/1928
963 FLACK MARY b1842 d1922 80 04/06/1922
963 FLACK THOMAS FREDERICK b1843 d1887 44
963/1 MISSELBROOK JAMES GEORGE b1899 d1959 60 23/03/1959
963/2 WARD FREDERICK LAMBERT b1886 d1958 72 06/09/1958
963/3 HARRISON LILY b1900 d1958 58
964 TAYLOR EDWARD b1836 d1914 78 01/01/1914
965 BIRD JOSEPH b1818 d1886 68
965 BIRD THOMAS b1844 d1886 42
966 KINGSNORTH JULIA b1855 d1884 29
966/1 READ PHOEBE CATHERINE b1889 d1960 71 18/12/1960
966/2 REYNOLDS ALINE AGNES b1875 d1961 86 17/10/1961
966/2 REYNOLDS REGINALD b1877 d1959 82 10/09/1959
967 HATCH ANN b1791 d1884 93
968 ELLIS FREDERICK b1812 d1883 71
969 HORTON ELIZABETH b1825 d1897 72
969 HORTON HENRY b1819 d1886 67
969 KINGSNORTH ELIZABETH b1870 d1939 63 01/04/1939
969 KINGSNORTH FREDERICK b1849 d1942 93
969 KINGSNORTH JULIA b1852 d1886 30
969/1 FORBES ALAN GRELLIER b1913 d1969 56 24/10/1969
969/1 FORBES MARIE b1889 d1975 86 16/07/1975
969/2 WILLIAMS
969/3 ROSE ELLA THERESA b1910 d1969 59 21/12/1969
969/3 ROSE HARRY b1907 d1973 66 30/11/1973
969/4 CARTER
969/5 EMMETT DAISY MAY b1889 d1970 81 02/02/1970
969/5 EMMETT ELEANOR GRACE b1895 d1982 87 10/10/1982
969/6 SKINNER ALBERT WILLIAM b1901 d1970 69 11/07/1970
969/6 SKINNER CATHERINE b1901 d1980 79 07/06/1980
969/7 PORT FRANK JOHN b1903 d1970 67 01/11/1970
969/8 BABBINGTON ALBERT b1889 d1971 82 16/11/1971
969/8 BABBINGTON KATHLEEN LIZZIE b1905 d1984 79
969/9 RAZZELL ELEANOR JOAN b1902 d1996 94 09/02/1996
969/9 RAZZELL HARRY b1896 d1977 81 17/11/1977
970 PEAKE ELIZABETH b1797 d1878 81
970 PEAKE WILLIAM b1819 d1893 74
970/1 GRAY FREDERICK b1894 d1973 79
970/1 GRAY MAY LILIAN b1898 d1983 85
970/2 BOWSHER THOMAS ANTHONY b1910 d1973 63 11/04/1973
970/3 ROBERTS ALBERT b1917 d1976 59 28/05/1976
970/3 ROBERTS BETTY ADA EMILY b1922 d1993 70 12/01/1993
970/4 CHAPMAN GEFFREY b1928 d1976 48 18/06/1976
970/5 OWEN FRED b1891 d1983 92
970/5 OWEN MAY b1898 d1990 92
971 COLE CHARLES b1801 d1882 81
971 COLE FRANCES b1805 d1878 73
972 AKEHURST (EARL) ANN b1850 d1876 26
972 EARL SARAH b1819 d1885 66
972 EARL THOMAS b1823 d1887 64
973 BOULTON ELIZABETH ANN b1824 d1875 51
974 SPICER CHARLES WILLIAM b1817 d1868 50
974 SPICER FRANCES b1830 d1867 37
975 MILTON ALFRED b1861 d1905 44 30/01/1905
975 MILTON ANN b1807 d1902 84 16/02/1902
975 MILTON WILLIAM b1801 d1889 73
976 THOMAS GEO TREVOR HARLEY b1860 d1944 84 04/09/1944
976 THOMAS GWENDOLINE MARY C b1890 d1891 Aged 7 wks
976 THOMAS GWLADYS ANNE CHITTY b1888 d1889 Aged 7 mths
976 THOMAS MARY HARLEY b1866 d1932 65 15/04/1932
977 HEWITT EMMA b1863 d1944 81 14/03/1944
977 WHITEHORN ALBERT b1865 d1889 24
978 RHODA Aged 4 mths
979 HITCHCOCK SARAH b1821 d1903 82 04/01/1903
979 HITCHCOCK THOMAS b1817 d1886 69
979/1 BAKER ALFRED b1891 d1960 69 13/01/1960
979/1 CLARKE JEAN MARGARET b1934 d1995 61 09/02/1934 17/01/1995
979/1 CLARKE KENNETH CHARLES b1928 d2002 74 11/07/1928 12/08/2002
979/1 COTTEE RUTH VIOLET b1913 d1991 78 10/06/1991
979/2 HOOK ELSIE ROSE b1890 d1959 69 23/07/1959
979/2 HOOK ERNEST b1897 d1961 64 22/09/1961
979/3 MATCHAM EDITH WINIFRED b1893 d1959 66 04/03/1959
979/4 GRANGER EDWARD HAROLD b1887 d1960 73 13/01/1960
979/4 GRANGER PENELOPE STELLA b1891 d1959 68 27/06/1959
979/5 GODWIN EDITH EMILY d1958 04/03/1958
979/6 GUY CHARLOTTE b1865 d1958 93 13/04/1958
980 SANDERS ELEANOR b1830 d1886 56
980 SANDERS JOHN b1836 d1886 50
981 HAMES JANE b1835 d1883 48
982 POSTLE GEORGE WILLIAM b1811 d1884 73
982 POSTLE SUSAN b1812 d1881 69
983 PAGE ELIZA b1820 d1880 60
983 PAGE ESTHER ANN b1855 d1896 41
984 DOWSON BENJAMIN b1835 d1879 44
985 FULLER MARY d1879
985 THOMPSON ARTHUR b1881 d1881 Aged 6 days
985 THOMPSON FLORENCE b1883 d1883 Aged 3 mths
985 THOMPSON WALTER b1881 d1882 1
986 POOLE WILLIAM b1846 d1877 31
986 SPAIN ROSINA ANN b1844 d1877 33
987 CHILMAN RICHARD b1793 d1877 84
987 CHILMAN SARAH b1798 d1885 87
988 NELLIS HANNAH b1819 d1887 68
989 DANIELS MARTHA b1809 d1873 64
989 DANIELS STEPHEN b1800 d1879 79
990 SPICER WILLIAM b1819 d1873 53
991 SKILTON ANN b1810 d1872 62
992 MARKHAM HANNAH b1800 d1871 71
993 GIBBS HARRIET b1813 d1899 86
993 GIBBS WALTER b1813 d1878 65
994 CHAPMAN CONSTANCE IDOMENA d1871
994 CHAPMAN LAURA MARIA d1870
994 CHAPMAN MARGARET ANN b1846 d1937 90 28/04/1937
994 CHAPMAN REV BENJAMIN d1871
994 CHAPMAN ROBERT GRAHAM b1837 d1887 49
995 IBBS GEORGE HERBERT b1861 d1867 6
996 BROWN MARGARET b1795 d1871 76
996 BROWN SARAH d1865
997 STOVELL ANNIE MARIA b1852 d1923 71 30/06/1923
997 STOVELL KATE 1
997 STOVELL MINNIE 1
997 STOVELL ROSE HELEN 8
997 STOVELL WILLIAM b1854 d1889 35
998 MILTON WALTER b1891 d1892 Aged 5 mths
999 MOLE PERCY CARTER b1878 d1892 14
1001 MILTON GEORGE b1843 d1918 75 22/06/1918
1001 MILTON MARY LOUISA b1860 d1896 35
1002 FORESHEW EDWIN b1834 d1896 62
1002 FORESHEW SARAH ELIZABETH b1842 d1922 80
1003 JEFFREY FRANK b1889 d1900 10 18/03/1900
1004 PUTTOCK HENRY b1818 d1891 73
1004 PUTTOCK KEZIA b1819 d1892 73
1004/1 COX EMILY b1883 d1964 81 26/12/1964
1004/2 PHILPS ADA B b1879 d1973 94
1005 FRIDAY ELIZABETH b1825 d1885 60
1005 FRIDAY KATE b1861 d1885 24
1005 FRIDAY WILLIAM b1824 d1904 80 23/10/1904
1006 MANN JAMES
1006 MANN SARAH b1842 d1884 42
1006/1 ALDRIDGE ALICE b1868 d1959 91 14/12/1959
1007 BOWLES ELIZA b1819 d1883 64
1007 BOWLES WILLIAM b1814 d1890 76
1007 WADE ARTHUR JAMES b1868 d1883 15
1008 COLDMAN REBECCA b1815 d1883 68
1008 COLDMAN ROBERT b1813 d1883 70
1009 SKINNER AUGUSTUS CHARLES b1801 d1882 81
1009/1 DOREY ETHEL MAY b1898 d1981 83 05/12/1981
1009/1 DOREY WILLIAM GEORGE JOHN b1922 d1976 54 29/05/1976
1009/1 DOREY WILLIAM SYDNEY b1899 d1975 76 28/10/1975
1010 FITZGIBBON ALICE b1854 d1880 26
1010 FITZGIBBON GERALD
1010 FITZGIBBON SIDNEY d1886
1010 FITZGIBBON WILLIE b1878 6349 7 01/05/6349
1011 PICKETT ESTHER b1840 d1880 40
1011 PICKETT WILLIAM b1839 d1925 86 27/05/1925
1012 STOVELL ABRAHAM b1812 d1890 78
1012 STOVELL MARIA b1811 d1878 67
1013 GIFFARD JOHN b1838 d1838 39
1013 GIFFARD REVEREND J T
1013/1 CHASE MABEL b1901 d1975 74 04/01/1975
1013/1 CHASE WILLIAM GJ b1898 d1973 75 01/12/1973
1013/2 MORFORD EILEEN b1900 d1984 84 04/11/1984
1013/2 MORFORD KENNETH b1895 d1895 79
1014 WALKER HANNAH b1807 d1877 70
1014 WALKER HARRIETT b1830 d1891 61
1014 WALKER JOHN b1805 d1886 81
1015 HEWITT ELIZA b1810 d1875 65
1015 HEWITT JOHN b1794 d1873 79
1016 BIRD CHARLES b1829 d1875 46
1016 BUDD ?
1017 ? ?
1018 SKELTON GEORGE b1809 d1871 62
1018 SKELTON HARRIETT b1806 d1880 74
1018/1 CANHAM REGINALD JAMES b1907 d1907 66 05/05/1907 05/05/1907
1019 YOUNG SARAH b1806 d1877 71
1019 YOUNG THOMAS b1799 d1871 72
1020 JENDEN CHARLES b1811 d1872 61
1020 JENDEN JANE b1813 d1872 59
1020 JENDEN WILLIAM b1839 d1871 32
1021 MARKS ELIZABETH ELLEN b1860 d1878 18
1021 MARKS MARK b1833 d1870 37
1022 MOORE MARY b1804 d1871 67
1023 JONES FLORENCE MARGARET b1880 d1976 96 08/04/1976
1023 JONES GEORGE WALTON b1880 d1958 78 25/04/1958
1023 JONES RUTH ALICE MARGARET b1907 d1986 79 05/03/1986
1023 SUMNER GEORGE b1850 d1930 80 07/02/1930
1023 SUMNER RICHARD b1827 d1869 42
1023 SUMNER RUTH b1847 d1942 95 14/03/1942
1024 SKILTON ANN
1024 SKILTON EDWARD PIERCE b1857 d1869 12
1024 SKILTON JOHN b1813 d1882 69
1025 KNIGHT ANTHONY
1025 KNIGHT ELIZABETH ADA b1870 d1870 3
1025 KNIGHT LETITIA CHARLOTTE
1025 LANGDALE MARMADUKE CECIL b1851 d1851 16
1025 LANGDALE WILLIAM ATKINSON
1026 CUTBUSH GEORGE JOHN b1841 d1871 30
1026 CUTBUSH LAURA JEANNIE b1867 d1868 1
1026 CUTBUSH MARY JANE
1027 WOOD ANN b1824 d1868 44
1027 WOOD JOHN b1793 d1868 75
1027 WOOD MARY ANN b1792 d1870 78
1028 BARNES MARY b1888 d1895 7
1029 JACKSON HARRIETT
1029 JACKSON JAMES
1029 JACKSON MARY ANN 18
1030 TUPPEN SARAH b1815 d1890 75
1030 TUPPEN WILLIAM b1825 d1888 63
1031 MCLEOD JAMES
1031 MCLEOD MARY FRANCES THEODOSIA d1891
1032 CHAPMAN AGNES ELIZABETH d1892
1032 CHAPMAN EDITH JANE b1844 d1844 67
1032 CHAPMAN LAURA MARY ANNE b1834 d1906 72 24/06/1906
1033 HILL M,ICHAEL CHARLES b1929 d1929 54 06/04/1929 06/04/1929
1034 RAYNER ?
1035 BATCHELOUR HARRY b1850 d1901 51 23/11/1901
1035 BATCHELOUR ROSETTA b1854 d1934 80 05/03/1934
1036 YOUNG ISAAC BENJAMIN b1842 d1932 90 26/10/1932
1036 YOUNG SUSAN b1840 d1905 65 29/10/1905
1036/1 WAFFORN EDITH A K b1904 d1996 92
1037 DAVIES ELIZABETH ANN b1879 d1951 78 06/12/1951
1037 DAVIES REES b1882 d1957 75 01/04/1957
1037/1 KING ?
1038 DEAN ALICE MAY b1896 d1896 61
1038 DEAN GRACE b1897 d1989 92
1038 DEAN MARK WILLIAM b1898 d1898 61
1039 COBELL ALFRED b1887 d1959 72 02/09/1959
1040 BENNETT BERTHA b1885 d1957 72 28/02/1957
1041 BULLMAN ELIZABETH b1875 d1957 82 03/04/1957
1041 BULLMAN RICHARD ARTHUR b1877 d1970 93 16/04/1970
1042 WATERER SARAH b1828 d1882 54
1043 DUGGAN ARTHUR RIPLEY b1891 d1958 67 14/04/1958
1043 DUGGAN ERIC CHARLES RIPLEY b1919 d1971 52 20/10/1971
1043 DUGGAN IVY MAY RIPLEY b1890 d1961 71 20/08/1961
1044 DONALDSON WILLIAM ALAN b1923 d1923 52 27/09/1923 27/09/1923
1045 WOOD ELZABETH EMMA
1045 WOOD JOHN
1046 SWANSTON CLEMENT TUDWAY
1046 SWANSTON MARY JANE d1879
1047 CAPELL ELIZABETH d1879
1047 COLEMAN REBECCA d1880 81
1048 WELLER CHARLES JOHN b1850 d1875 27
1048 WELLER LOUISA
1049 WELLER CHARLES b1820 d1875 55
1049 WELLER SARAH b1819 d1884 65
1050 BALLS MARY ANN d1871
1050 BALLS SAMUEL
1051 BURTON SARAH
1051 MARTER CATHERINE b1835 d1887 52
1051 MARTER JOSEPH
1051 MARTER MARY d1860
1051 MARTER MARY d1864
1052 HYATT ALFRED b1821 d1863 42
1052 HYATT ELLEN ELIZABETH b1836 d1908 72 21/07/1908
1052 HYATT JOHN
1052 HYATT MARIA b1824 d1873 49
1052 HYATT SARAH JANE b1832 d1900 68 10/07/1900
1052/1 SONGHURST HANNAH b1831 d1905 74
1052/1 SONGHURST THOMAS d1874
1053 HALE EDWARD ERNEST b1895 d1974 79 30/12/1974
1054 EDE ETHEL MARIA b1879 d1974 95 13/09/1974
1054 EDE WILLIAM JOHN b1877 d1977 100 02/05/1977
1055 BLAKER ALFRED b1831 d1907 76 16/07/1907
1055 BLAKER LAURA ELIZABETH b1838 d1870 32
1055 BLAKER LOUISA JANE b1841 d1901 60 25/10/1901
1056 SHAW CHARLOTTE b1803 d1877 74
1056 SHAW WILLIAM d1868
1056 SHAW WILLIAM b1875 d1932 57 04/09/1932
1057 BULLEN CECIL b1890 d1964 74 14/01/1964
1057 BULLEN FREDERICK W b1940 d1955 15 06/02/1955
1058 POWELL ALFRED PHILIP b1880 d1968 88 31/12/1968
1058 POWELL ANNIE MARIA b1875 d1953 78 10/01/1953
1059 ROWLAND ANNIE AMELIA b1867 d1952 85
1060 FARRINGTON EDWIN HUGH b1904 d1952 48 24/09/1952
1061 PETERS JAMES b1813 d1890 77
1061 PETERS MARY b1823 d1866 43
1062 KARN ELIZABETH
1062 KARN JAMES b1809 d1865 56
1063 STONE EDMUND b1812 d1876 64
1063 STONE ELIZABETH ANN b1815 d1866 51
1063 STONE JOHN HAMBLIN b1842 d1864 22
1064 BATCHELOR SARAH b1831 d1831 30
1064 BATCHELOR SARAH ANN b1855 d1855 33
1064 BATCHELOR WH
1064 CHAPMAN KITTY b1804 d1814 70
1065 WALKER? ?
1066 LEES? ?
1067 BATCHELOR ALFRED b1893 d1896 3
1068 THEXTON ?
1069 SOPP ?
1070 CANNON JOHN b1931 d1931 49 18/05/1931 18/05/1931
1070 CANNON MINNIE ROSA b1904 d1904 81 19/01/1904 19/01/1904
1071 BATCHELOR ELLEN JANE b1831 d1831 83
1071 BATCHELOR WILLIAM HENRY b1825 d1900 75 11/01/1900
1072 KARN MARY ANN b1842 d1842 60
1072 KARN RAYMOND b1850 d1923 73 18/02/1923
1073 BENNETT CHARLES b1856 d1904 48 27/12/1904
1074 WALKER FREDERICK WILLIAM GEORGE b1862 d1862 44
1075 BENNETT AMELIA b1858 d1928 70 03/09/1928
1075 BENNETT JAMES b1851 d1912 61 24/09/1912
1076 HASKINS BESSIE MAY b1883 d1883 80
1076 HASKINS CHARLES b1878 d1878 66
1077 CLARK EDITH H b1882 d1946 64 24/10/1946
1078 BLEACH FREDERICK HARRY b1901 d1901 9 05/12/1901 05/12/1901
1079 GOLDRING PHYLLIS CAUL*** (Stone broken) b1903 d1908 5 08/07/1908
1080 PUTTOCK ?
1080 RANDALL MARY ANN b1828 d1908 80 17/01/1908
1081 WAFFORN LOUISA b1903 d1980 77 23/03/1980
1082 COX SUSAN ELLEN
1082 HEDGES ?
1082 PUTTOCK GEORGE
1082 WRIGHTON KATE MARY b1887 d1954 67 15/05/1954
1083 BISHOP LYDIA MARIA d1956 13/07/1956
1084 MATTHEWS EMILY ALICE b1893 d1978 85 20/08/1978
1084 MATTHEWS GEORGE WILLIAM b1884 d1957 73 31/12/1957
1085 TUTT FRANK b1879 d1957 78 02/01/1957
1085 TUTT MARY ANN b1873 d1967 96 17/09/1967
1086 SAYERS BENJAMIN b1845 d1904 49 21/12/1904
1086 SAYERS ELIZA ANN b1853 d1881 28
1087 ARNOLD ?
1087 EATON ALICE MAUD b1880 d1966 86 19/01/1966
1087 EATON HARRY b1879 d1956 77 18/07/1956
1088 SHEPHERD ?
1089 LONG ?
1089 WAITE ELI EDWARD b1881 d1959 78 22/12/1959
1089 WAITE ETHEL AMELIA b1879 d1969 90 19/06/1969
1090 THORPE ALBERT b1887 d1952 65 05/04/1952
1090 THORPE CORDELIA b1890 d1964 74
1090 THORPE PERCY d1982 04/04/1982
1090 WOLAM ?
1090 WOODS ?
1090 WORSFOLD ?
1091 CHARMAN BERTHA b1873 d1953 80 09/02/1953
1091 CHARMAN JAMES b1875 d1955 80 13/01/1955
1092 ARTHUR ANNE ELIZABETH b1923 d1953 30 02/02/1953
1093 MARKS RICHARD b1808 d1866 58
1093 MARKS SARAH b1923 d1909 86 15/09/1909
1094 LANGSEY ?
1094 SARGENT ALICE MARY b1875 d1959 84 15/06/1959
1094 SARGENT HENRY b1869 d1952 83 26/11/1952
1095 PYKE ARTHUR LEWIS b1874 d1883 9
1095 PYKE JANE
1095 PYKE WILLIAM b1819 d1881 62
1095 PYKE WILLIAM LANSLEY b1852 d1852 28
1096 DENDY ELIZABETH b1844 d1875 31
1096 KARN ?
1096 LANCASTER ELIZABETH b1824 d1863 39
1096 NEAVES MATILDA b1826 d1898 72
1097 MORGAN MAY b1893 d1985 92
1098 HATCH MARGARET b1898 d1984 86 16/10/1984
1099 HOLLAND ?
1100 PAGE ALBERT
1101 DE'ATH ANNIE JANE b1867 d1950 83 27/11/1950
1101 DE'ATH JOHN JAMES b1866 d1938 72 10/02/1938
1101 JONES HENRY b1833 d1926 93 06/06/1926
1101 JONES LOUISA b1832 d1894 62
1102 EADES FLORENCE b1818 d1898 80
1102 EADES FREDERICK WILLIAM
1103 MONTAGUE FRANK b1888 d1932 44 14/10/1932
1103 MONTAGUE LAURA b1889 d1981 92 04/08/1981
1103 MONTAGUE MARY ANNE b1853 d1915 62 18/02/1915
1103 SMITH ?
1104 DAVIES TYSSOL b1913 d1984 71
1104 GIBBS ?
1105 EADES ELIJAH d1903 07/01/1903
1106 NASH ROSE b1872 d1946 74 13/07/1946
1107 NASH ROBERT PERCY b1875 d1963 88 18/08/1963
1107 NASH SYDNEY BENJAMIN b1856 d1903 47 07/09/1903
1108 MASSEY WENDY b1919 d1919 64 25/01/1919 25/01/1919
1109 JENDEN ANN b1862 d1897 35
1109 JENDEN THOMAS
1110 JENDEN MARY SOPHIA b1831 d1905 74 19/10/1905
1110 JENDEN THOMAS WILDEY b1835 d1897 62
1111 REDDICK HENRY b1822 d1901 79 07/12/1901
1111 REDDICK MARY ANN b1827 d1896 69
1112 SKINNER LEONARD b1908 d1975 67 13/04/1975
1112/1 EVERETT ALAN DOYLE b1905 d1987 82
1113 DIXON ADA MARY b1848 d1922 73
1114 BLOECKER ERNST CHRISTIAN HEINRICH b1905 d1905 55 16/11/1905 16/11/1905
1115 WAFFORN CHARLES WILLIAM b1878 d1961 83 16/04/1961
1115 WAFFORN LOUISA KEZIA b1880 d1963 83 20/02/1963
1116 GILLMAN JESSIE A b1873 d1955 82 15/06/1955
1117 HEALEY LYDIA b1846 d1924 78 08/08/1924
1117 HEALEY WILLIAM b1844 d1881 37
1117/1 CLRKE ALICE MAUD b1880 d1966 86 19/01/1966
1117/1 EATON HARRY b1879 d1956 77 18/07/1956
1118 BONNER FLORENCE b1888 d1926 68 26/12/1926
1118 BONNER WALTER b1889 d1982 93 01/05/1982
1119 STEEL ESTHER b1822 d1858 76
1120 CONWAY GERTRUDE ELIZABETH b1890 d1980 90 21/12/1980
1120 CONWAY MARGARET
1120 CONWAY ROBERT
1120 CONWAY SARAH
1120 CONWAY WILLIAM
1120 MOULD JULIA
1121 ALDER WILLIAM JB b1886 d1954 68 10/05/1954
1122 PIDGEON ANGUS ERNEST b1905 d1954 49 01/05/1954
1123 BEASLEY ?
1123 BELL EMILY MAUD b1873 d1961 88 29/08/1961
1123 KAY ALICE EMMA MARY b1876 d1973 97 04/06/1973
1123 KAY ALICE MAUD b1904 d1934 30 20/09/1934
1124 OTTAWAY JOHN b1819 d1872 53
1124 OTTWAY MARGARET b1806 d1876 70
1125 HARWOOD EMMA MERCY d1952 08/08/1952
1125 HARWOOD WALTER b1874 d1961 87 23/12/1961
1126 ? ?
1127 COOKE JAMES b1811 d1866 55
1127 COOKE MARY ANN b1844 d1921 77 27/10/1921
1128 WILSON ELLEN MARY b1871 d1952 61 21/03/1952
1129 HESTER FRANCIS b1808 d1861 53
1130 BUCKLAND AMELIA
1130 BUCKLAND AMELIA b1866 d1868 2
1130 BUCKLAND ANN SARAH b1867 d1868 Aged 11 mths
1130 BUCKLAND WILLIAM
1130 BUCKLAND WILLIAM HENRY b1863 d1868 5
1131 NASH WILLIAM
1132 MOORE THOMAS b1834 d1866 32
1133 BELL ?
1134 HATCH EDWARD
1134 HATCH (nee THOMS) JOHANNA MARTHA b1917 d1917 68 22/02/1917 22/02/1917
1135 SATCHELL RUTH IRENE b1915 d1997 82 09/02/1997
1135 SATCHELL STAN b1906 d1985 79 06/04/1985
1136 CHALCRAFT REBECCA b1836 d1896 60
1136 CHALCRAFT WALTER b1836 d1893 57
1137 HASKINS GEORGE b1840 d1894 54
1137 HASKINS SARAH LUCY b1840 d1911 71 29/08/1911
1138 COCKRAM LEONARD
1138 COCKRAM RUTH b1898 d1898 66
1139 COLLINS GEORGE
1140 SAYERS HARRIETT b1846 d1923 77 09/03/1923
1140 SAYERS HENRY b1849 d1906 57 26/04/1906
1141 FULLER BESSIE MAUD b1888 d1888 20
1141 FULLER ESTHER
1141 FULLER SAMUEL
1142 WRIGHT EF (Private No 14852 Norfolk Regiment) d1918 30/10/1918 War Grave
1143 KEMP FREDERICK b1853 d1904 52 28/10/1904
1143 KEMP ROSETTA b1854 d1929 75 31/01/1929
1144 CROCKFORD ELIZABETH b1838 d1911 73 02/01/1911
1144 CROCKFORD MARY b1801 d1899 83
1144 CROCKFORD WILLIAM b1842 d1921 79 12/11/1921
1145 COOK KATHLEEN GERTRUDE MARY b1898 d1898 83
1145 JACKSON ?
1146 SAYERS EVELYN b1904 d1981 77 24/05/1981
1146 SAYERS HENRY b1897 d1982 85 14/01/1982
1147 MANN ALEXANDER d1903
1147 PUCKLE ALEXANDER
1147 PUCKLE MAURICE WILLIAM b1859 d1894 35
1148 BROOKER STEPHEN b1839 d1894 55
1149 BILLINGHURST MARY ANNE b1808 d1894 86
1150 WALES ELLEN b1846 d1894 48
1150 WALES JAMES b1847 d1907 60 22/12/1907
1151 BATCHELAR WILLIAM HAWKINS b1886 d1892 6
1152 HOWELL FLORENCE MAUD b1882 d1967 85 14/10/1967
1152 HOWELL WILLIAM ARTHUR b1876 d1952 76 07/06/1952
1153 LUCOCK ARTHUR GEORGE b1871 d1952 81 16/01/1952
1153 LUCOCK RHODA ELIZABETH b1881 d1968 87 09/08/1968
1154 SMITH DOROTHY IVY b1911 d1980 69 27/05/1980
1154 SMITH LESLIE GEORGE b1906 d1981 75 09/02/1981
1155 HYDE ALBERT EDWARD b1882 d1951 69 08/11/1951
1155 HYDE MAUD MARY b1884 d1978 94 18/11/1978
1156 EATON GEORGE b1900 d1953 53 04/10/1953
1157 MILLS ALICE SOPHIA b1890 d1964 74 17/02/1964
1157 MILLS BERNARD PARKER b1887 d1974 87 06/04/1974
1157/1 SAYERS B248?
1158 GUYMER ANTONETTA CM b1926 d1987 61 16/05/1987
1159 CALLAGHAN JOSEPH d1987 04/08/1987
1160 MILLER JANIE b1920 d1993 72 05/01/1993
1160 MILLER WALTER GT b1920 d1987 67 01/07/1987
1161 WILSON LEONARD ARTHUR b1910 d1986 76 19/08/1986
1161 WILSON OLIVE MAY b1906 d1995 89 02/12/1995
1162 SKILTON JOHN b1862 d1905 43 23/10/1905
1162 SKILTON KATE b1866 d1947 81 27/06/1947
1163 COLLINS GEORGE
1164 BUCKLAND WILLIAM d1868
1165 BULLEN CHARLOTTE JANE b1877 d1957 80 24/06/1957
1165 BULLEN JAMES R b1873 d1947 74 02/08/1947
1166 SKILTON BLANCHE EMILY d1948
1166 SKILTON HENRY b1847 d1909 62 05/08/1909
1166 SKILTON JULIA b1848 d1925 73 18/02/1925
1167 SHERLOCK DENNIS JOHN b1926 d1983 57 09/03/1983
1168 BROOKS ALMA EDITH b1888 d1982 94 12/08/1982
1169 DAWS WALTER JAMES b1905 d1982 77
1170 ROPER SYLVIA MARY b1915 d1981 66 06/12/1981
1171 BARNES NORMAN FREDERICK b1915 d1981 66 18/09/1981
1172 HEDGES EDITH IM b1905 d1982 77
1172 HEDGES LESLIE FC b1904 d1981 77
1173 BURLEY HARRIETT d1923 02/08/1923
1173 BURLEY HARRY b1870 d1896 26
1173 BURLEY WILLIAM b1836 d1907 71 13/11/1907
1174 CRISPE ELIZABETH b1824 d1895 71
1175 GOLDSMITH MARIA b1829 d1901 72 15/08/1901
1175 GOLDSMITH WILLIAM REUBEN b1838 d1895 57
1176 PHILLIPS ANN d1891
1176 PHILLIPS JAMES d1924 18/06/1924
1177 CRISPE JAMES b1820 d1889 69
1177 CRISPE SOPHIA SARAH b1829 d1898 69
1178 DIXON ABRAHAM b1815 d1907 92 30/04/1907
1178 DIXON MARGARET b1821 d1909 88 29/10/1909
1179 CLARK EDMUND b1811 d1883 72
1179 CLARK MARY ANN b1808 d1883 75
1180 NESBIT JOHN d1979
1181 TOWN
1182 CARTER
1182/1 TUTT EDWARD JAMES b1916 d1986 70 19/02/1986
1183 TUTT CATHERINE MARY b1874 d1954 80 18/12/1954
1183 TUTT JESSE JAMES b1832 d1911 79 10/11/1911
1184 WARREN GEORGE b1872 d1970 98 11/04/1970
1184 WARREN MARY ELIZA b1875 d1954 79 13/11/1954
1185 BEDLOE CHARLES b1864 d1954 90 02/10/1954
1185 BEDLOE PHOEBE b1870 d1959 89 30/11/1959
1186 BARNES FREDERICK GEORGE b1880 d1958 78 15/09/1958
1186 BARNES HETTY SUSAN b1881 d1954 73 04/09/1954
1187 BENWELL CAROLINE ANN b1862 d1954 92 31/07/1954
1187 BENWELL ETHEL d1942 08/09/1942
1187 BENWELL WILLIAM BENJAMIN d1904 28/12/1904
1188 BARTHOLOMEW FREDERICK b1876 d1954 78 28/07/1954
1188 BARTHOLOMEW MAURICE b1921 d1983 62 02/01/1983
1188 BARTHOLOMEW ROSINA b1886 d1983 97 23/03/1983
1189 WALTON LILY b1870 d1954 84 23/06/1954
1190 FRANCIS ADA LOUISA b1893 d1954 61 27/01/1954
1191 HEALY ALFRED GEORGE
1191 HEALY CONSTANCE
1192 SPARKES WILLIAM
1193 ATKIN LILIAN MARY b1883 d1959 76 02/09/1959
1193 ATKIN THOMAS JAMES b1877 d1953 76 03/06/1953
1194 ROUGH BEATRICE b1875 d1963 88
1194 ROUGH CATHERINE b1912 d1953 41 25/03/1953
1194 ROUGH JOHN b1879 d1953 74
1195 COE AMELIA BEATRICE b1880 d1957 77 17/08/1957
1195 COE ARTHUR W b1874 d1953 79 19/03/1953
1196 SANDFORD WILLIAM HAROLD b1894 d1951 57 23/12/1951
1196 SANDFORD WINIFRED MARY b1905 d1981 76 03/07/1981
1197 PADGETT AUGUSTA b1875 d1954 79 09/10/1954
1197 PADGETT WILLIAM HENRY b1873 d1951 78 03/09/1951
1198 EWINGTON MARGARET b1881 d1951 70
1199 SMITH WILLIAM
1200 ? b1878 0
1201 COLEMAN HANNAH b1803 d1895 92
1201 COLEMAN JOHN b1808 d1860 52
1202 ? ? d1877
1202/1 KEEBLE ?
1203 HAMP HAROLD b1887 d1887 20
1204 WHITTINGTON LEWIS FRANK b1912 d1979 67 02/01/1979
1205 MITTON FANNY b1857 d1860 3
1205 MITTON JAMES
1205 MITTON MARIA
1205 MITTON MARY ELIZABETH b1862 d1863 1
1206 ALCOCK JOSEPH
1206 ALCOCK MARY
1206 JACKSON MARY b1844 d1844 51
1207 HUMPHREY JAMES b1857 d1907 50 06/02/1907
1207 HUMPHREY MARTHA ELIZABETH b1839 d1889 50
1208 BORGUST CLIFFORD b1959 d1995 36
1208 BORGUST LAYLA b1985 d1987 2
1208 GOFF HENRY b1831 d1905 74 09/12/1905
1208 GOFF MARY ANN b1837 d1904 67 18/02/1904
1209 DORRELL GEORGE RICHARD b1915 d1987 72
1210 DAVIS HARRY PETER b1920 d1987 67 08/02/1987
1211 BUDDEN EVELINE SARA (DOLLY) b1878 d1878 88
1212 HUMPHREYS MAIR b1920 d1986 66 10/01/1986
1212 HUMPHREYS WILLIAM
1213 GREADY ALICE b1913 d1996 83
1213 GREADY JOHN EDMOND b1912 d1987 75
1214 PICKETT JANE b1836 d1915 79
1214 SAYERS JESSE b1836 d1883 47
1214 SAYERS LOIS b1868 d1871 3
1214 SAYERS MARY b1834 d1907 73 28/04/1907
1215 ROGERS CLARE b1857 d1909 52 04/11/1909
1215 ROGERS HENRY WILLIAM b1847 d1922 75
1216 MILLER GRACE b1904 d1985 81 25/04/1985
1216 MILLER HAROLD DAVID b1897 d1968 71 04/03/1968
1217 NICHOLAS ADA EMILY MAY b1904 d1972 68 07/05/1972
1217 NICHOLAS HAROLD RALPH b1901 d1969 68 06/12/1969
1218 NICHOLAS SAMUEL
1219 IVERSON LEONARD WILLIAM b1918 d1982 64 27/10/1982
1220 COX WILLIAM WALTER b1896 d1896 86
1221 HAMMOND ?
1222 LOWERY EDWARD b1910 d1981 71 18/12/1981
1223 WELBELOVE ?
1224 SOLOMON ALICE MARGARET b1879 d1953 74 16/12/1953
1224 SOLOMON ARTHUR d1927 25/01/1927
1224 SOLOMON ETTY b1839 d1897 58
1225 STADDON JAMES b1844 d1896 52
1225 STADDON SAMUEL PERRY b1884 d1909 25 28/04/1909
1226 BOTTING JAMES
1227 STURT WILLIAM d1895
1228 HOWELL ?
1228 LOXLEY OWEN WARD b1888 d1888 13
1229 BURLEY ALBERT E d1934 05/09/1934
1229 BURLEY CLARA E b1892 d1983 91 16/01/1983
1229 BURLEY EMILY MAY d1957 14/02/1957
1230 STURT EMILY d1935 04/11/1935
1230 STURT WILLIAM d1936 16/03/1936
1231 SARGENT WILLIAM ARTHUR b1904 d1904 81 02/05/1904 02/05/1904
1231 SARGENT WILLIAM STUART b1939 d1939 6 16/12/1939 16/12/1939
1232 BUDD ANTOINETTE b1829 d1829 93
1232 BUDD EDMUND
1232 BUDD EDWARD b1815 d1815 71
1232 BUDD EDWARD FRASER b1853 d1853 41
1232 BUDD MABEL EDITH b1961 d1961 54 09/11/1961 09/11/1961
1233 LUDFORD JOHN HENRY b1916 d1981 65
1234 HODGES MURIEL MARY b1893 d1967 74 02/03/1967
1234 HODGES REGINALD ARTHUR b1887 d1959 72 19/04/1959
1235 GILLETT ELLA MABEL b1889 d1974 85
1235 GILLETT WILLIAM ALAN b1879 d1959 80
1236 HAMBRIDGE GRACE ELIZABETH b1900 d1900 80 29/12/1900 29/12/1900
1236 HAMBRIDGE JENNIFER MARGARET b1935 d1935 31 09/02/1935 09/02/1935
1236 HAMBRIDGE JOHN JAMES b1870 d1870 67
1237 WATSON ARTHUR FREDERICK b1883 d1883 76
1238 MILLS WALTER b1871 d1956 85 17/01/1956
1239 COX ?
1240 GAMBRELL CONSTANCE LAVINIA d1969 03/10/1969
1240 GAMBRELL HAROLD THOMAS
1240 MOULD ARTHUR HERBERT
1240 MOULD EMMA STEPHEN
1240 MOULD ROBERT
1241 BRUMWELL ?
1242 FRANCIS JOHN OSWALD SHELLEY b1896 d1955 59
1243 KNIGHT ?
1244 STRETTON MINNIE b1874 d1956 72 27/02/1956
1244 STRETTON ROSE b1959 200d1 44 18/11/2001
1244 STRETTON THOMAS WILLIAM b1873 d1955 72 17/02/1955
1245 STRETTON KATHLEEN
1246 STONE HENRY d1868
1247 FINCH MINNIE MARIA b1881 d1954 73 21/01/1954
1248 SEYMOUR WINIFRED AMY b1912 d1953 41 04/11/1953
1249 MILLS WALTER b1876 d1953 57 10/05/1953
1250 GOWEN ALFRED GEORGE b1874 d1953 79 25/04/1953
1250 GOWEN EMMA JANE b1876 d1961 85 07/08/1961
1251 SIMMONS ALBERT EDWARD b1902 d1952 50 29/12/1952
1252 WRIGHT BETTY b1925 d1951 26
1252 WRIGHT EDWARD WILLIAM b1895 d1966 71 31/12/1966
1252 WRIGHT NORA
1253 FEETHAM ELSIE MINOMA b1874 d1874 77
1253 FEETHAM ROBERT b1870 d1870 82
1254 GRANTHAM MARY ANN
1254 GRANTHAM THOMAS b1837 d1870 33
1254 TAYLOR ELIZABETH b1875 d1875 Aged 1 mth
1254 TAYLOR WALTER HERBERT b1876 d1879 2
1255 TAYLOR CHARITY d1884
1255 TAYLOR JOHN
1255 TAYLOR MARY
1256 DOUGHTY ELIZABETH SOPHIA
1256 DOUGHTY JOHN HUGH
1256 DOUGHTY RICHARD
1257 PAYNE HORACE (BOB) b1923 d1980 57
1258 TRIBE ?
1259 ARNOLD ?
1260 REYNOLDS ?
1261 HARRIOTT ELIZABETH b1849 d1860 11
1261 HARRIOTT JAMES d1868
1262 HARRIOTT AMY
1262 HARRIOTT GEORGE
1262 HARRIOTT JAMES
1262 HARRIOTT JANE 1
1262 HARRIOTT JOHN b1800 d1836 36
1263 HEEBLE EDWARD COLEMAN b1871 d1871 6
1263 KEEBLE JOHN COLEMAN b1864 d1864 Aged 6 mths
1264 SQUIRES ?
1265 SIMON ELSIE b1898 d1977 79 19/03/1977
1265 SIMON JOAN
1265 SIMON JOHN PERCIVAL b1893 d1963 70 30/04/1963
1265 SIMON PAT
1266 NAUGHTON CECIAL ALEXANDER GRANT b1900 d1978 78 15/04/1978
1266 NAUGHTON GLADYS FLORENCE d1966 29/12/1966
1266 RYAN MARY ANN b1870 d1965 95 11/12/1965
1267 TERRY CAROLINE b1824 d1901 77 07/05/1901
1267 TERRY GEORGE b1820 d1908 88 16/05/1908
1268 WAFFORN ELIZABETH b1873 d1873 83
1268 WAFFORN ELIZABETH ROSA b1849 d1901 52 15/08/1901
1268 WAFFORN FANNY b1864 d1864 78
1268 WAFFORN GEORGE b1936 d1936 86 16/05/1936 16/05/1936
1269 WAFFORN ALFRED b1848 d1929 81 30/05/1929
1269 WAFFORN RUTH b1851 d1986 55 13/05/1986
1270 PENFOLD JAMES b1893 d1970 77 21/04/1970
1270 PENFOLD MILDRED MAY b1899 d1965 66 30/01/1965
1271 ORCHARD D b1925 d1945 20 15/07/1945 War Grave
1272 JONES ?
1273 PLASKETT DORA b1911 d1984 73 21/01/1911 15/07/1984
1273 PLASKETT JOSEPH STAMPER b1901 d1983 82 31/08/1901 09/01/1983
1274 UPTON CELENE EUNICE b1897 d1897 78
1275 THROWER JOHN b1841 d1910 69 08/12/1910
1275 THROWER MARGARET b1850 d1934 84 01/01/1934
1276 GALE CHARLES b1855 d1910 45 31/07/1910
1276 GALE JESSIE b1889 d1952 63 21/04/1952
1276 GALE RUTH b1853 d1940 87 08/07/1940
1277 SAYERS BENJAMIN b1906 d1906 65 03/04/1906 03/04/1906
1277 SAYERS FLORENCE b1898 d1898 84
1278 ARGENT GRACE BATTEN b1893 d1977 84
1279 COOKE ANN b1822 d1898 76
1279 COOKE CLARA b1852 d1920 68 01/06/1920
1279 COOKE LIZZIE HARRIETT b1850 d1930 80 03/02/1930
1280 LEE ROSABELL b1820 d1820 76
1281 GRANTHAM SARAH b1822 d1895 73
1281 HUNTER FREDERICK WILLIAM b1857 d1892 35
1282 LAWRENCE ESTHER b1831 d1914 83 03/01/1914
1282 LAWRENCE JOHN WILLIAM b1832 d1891 59
1283 KNIGHT ADA MARIAN d1891
1283 KNIGHT ANNIE b1862 d1945 83 26/09/1945
1283 KNIGHT HENRY HALL d1911 21/01/1911
1283 KNIGHT SOPHIE b1824 d1898 74
1284 MOORE ARTHUR HENRY b1867 d1934 67
1284 MOORE KATE OCTAVIA b1870 d1947 77
1285 SMITH CALEB b1854 d1935 81 09/10/1935
1285 SMITH CLARA MARTHA b1857 d1943 86 27/02/1943
1286 SANDEMAN DAVID GEORGE
1286 SANDEMAN WILHELMINA b1842 d1842 51
1287 ? ?
1288 PRICE DOUGLAS R O b1921 d1981 60
1289 TAYLOR KENNETH E D b1904 d1983 79
1290 BISHOP REGINALD W b1915 d1915 69 08/04/1915 08/04/1915
1291 BOULTON-LEA JOHN F b1908 d1988 80
1292 HARDAKER SYDNEY HARLEY b1917 d1917 61 20/05/1917 20/05/1917
1293 HOOK GEORGE ARTHUR b1896 d1964 68
1293 HOOK MARCELLE
1294 HOOK MARGARET b1888 d1959 71
1295 BOTTING ERIC b1911 d1959 48
1296 DARKINS JESSIE (JANICE) b1902 d1966 64 20/11/1966
1297 ELDRIDGE FREDERICK C b1874 d1960 86
1297 ELDRIDGE MILDRED MARY b1871 d1961 90
1298 ROBERTSON HILDA b1902 d1986 84
1298 ROBERTSON WILLIAM ROBERTSON b1872 d1959 87
1299 ELDRIDGE HELEN NASMYTH b1906 d1962 56
1300 STENNING CLAUD b1880 d1968 88
1300 STENNING LUCY b1890 d1977 87
1301 GOVER FLORENCE J b1890 d1968 78 30/12/1968
1301 GOVER JOHN W b1892 d1963 71 12/02/1963
1302 BLACKBURN
1302 BLACKBURN TOM B b1907 d1978 71 18/02/1978
1303 COTTRELL HILDA M b1899 d1988 89
1303 COTTRELL TOM b1902 d1988 86
1304 WINGROVE ARTHUR b1916 d1988 72 15/04/1988
1305 CARTER KENNETH KEITH b1927 d1988 61 09/06/1988
1306 FERGUSON ELSIE b1922 d1987 65 18/10/1987
1307 MOONEY JAMES b1909 d1986 75
1308 WATSON SYDNEY C b1911 d1986 75
1309 BUCKINGHAM FLORENCE M b1906 d1985 79 05/11/1985
1310 KEEN NELLIE BEATRICE b1910 d1985 75
1310 KEEN NORMAN LEIGH b1905 d1985 80
1311 MUTTER BASIL VICTOR b1923 d1985 62 07/02/1985
1312 GOACHER LES b1908 d1984 76 19/04/1984
1313 LANE JENNIFER b1934 d1983 49 26/12/1983
1314 PRYKE MARGARET AGNES b1911 d1983 72 08/10/1983
1315 SKELTON CHARLES ARTHUR b1874 d1940 66 10/11/1940
1315 SKELTON GERTRUDE ROSE b1890 d1983 93 06/07/1983
1316 THOMAS OLIVE MARGARET b1922 d1983 61 17/05/1983
1317 SMITH ALBERT EDWARD b1910 d1983 73 22/02/1983
1318 DENCH GEORGE
1318 DENCH UNA b1895 d1983 88 14/02/1983
1319 CAINES DOREEN ELIZABETH b1933 d1983 50 16/01/1983
1320 PHIL b1960 d1978 18
1321 TURTLE MABEL ELIZABETH d1977 09/03/1977
1322 TYE KEITH PHILIP b1976 d1976 Aged 5 wks 01/10/1976
1323 ROBERTS NANCY ELTON b1905 d1981 76 02/08/1981
1323 ROBERTS THOMAS METHUEN d1984 19/06/1984
1324 HASKINS DOUGLAS b1918 d1982 64
1325 HAMILTON MICHAEL b1950 d1980 30
1325 SMITH GEORGE J b1917 d1983 66
1326 HABKIRK GEORGE H b1919 d1980 61
1327 MAW FLORENCE MAUD b1884 d1976 92 16/07/1976
1328 LEE ROY ALBERT b1933 d1974 41 21/07/1974
1329 BLACKBURN HOLLY L d1982 01/11/1982
1330 AMOS PHILIP ARTHUR b1923 d1982 59 07/01/1982
1331 LAWS ALBERT CHARLES b1915 d1980 65 20/05/1980
1332 CROMACK HARRY b1892 d1979 87
1333 HORSEMAN GERTIE LOUISE b1903 d1983 80
1333 HORSEMAN HERBERT WILLIAM d1958 26/02/1958
1334 BUDDEN GEORGE b1895 d1976 81 11/09/1976
1335 JOHNNIE b1909 d1974 65
1336 LAKE DOROTHY b1906 d1982 76 16/11/1982
1337 GALE EILEEN EM b1910 d1981 71 25/10/1981
1338 HOOKER BERNARD STUART d1983 06/12/1983
1338 HOOKER MURIEL AUGUSTA d1979 25/12/1979
1339 STEVENS ROSALIE ALICE b1928 d1979 51 26/08/1979
1340 PACKER LEWIS G b1896 d1978 82
1340 PACKER PHYLLIS b1898 d1979 81
1341 WINCH ALFRED HENRY b1880 d1973 93
1342 MAYNARD AMY b1889 d1982 93 25/09/1982
1343 HOLLANDS GRACE EVELYN b1903 d1981 78 05/07/1981
1343 HOLLANDS LEONARD WILLIAM b1904 d1983 79 23/06/1983
1344 HIXON EILEEN MARTHA b1890 d1980 90 29/02/1980
1345 GROUT JOSEPH b1894 d1979 85 27/03/1979
1346 MORRIS KITTY b1888 d1979 91 04/01/1979
1347 VINCENT JACK b1910 d1977 67
1348 LAWRENCE EVA d1972 01/05/1972
1349 CROZIER GEORGE b1912 d1982 70 12/05/1982
1350 SEARS HERBERT b1908 d1983 75
1350 SEARS IRENE MAUD b1911 d1981 70
1351 HOLLAND JACK b1908 d1980 72
1352 MILLAR WILLIAM b1890 d1979 89 23/03/1979
1352 MILLAR WINIFRED SARAH b1899 d1986 87 14/02/1986
1353 SMITH (REV) PETER DONALD b1928 d1978 50
1354 COATES JOSEPH THOMAS b1921 d1977 56
1355 PURCELL PETER b1943 d1977 34
1356 TYLER BRIAN b1955 d1987 32
1357 MARTIN MYRTLE VIOLET b1909 d1987 76
1358 WILSON GLADYS b1902 d1987 85
1359 HOPKINS DOROTHY EVELYN b1911 d1986 75 25/12/1986
1360 McKELVY CECILE MARGUERITE b1925 d1986 61 03/06/1986
1360 McKELVY JOHN
1361 TODD GEORGE RICHARD b1950 d1987 37
1361 TODD MARGARET b1918 d1986 68
1361 TODD RICHARD b1909 d1978 69
1362 MALAN OLIVE ELAINE b1921 d1986 65
1363 STUTTARD ELIZABETH b1960 d1983 23
1364 ATKINS ALFRED JOHN 83
1365 MATTHEWS JAMES LEEDER b1918 d1989 71 16/09/1989
1366 GIBBS FREDDIE b1923 d1989 66 12/06/1989
1367 SILVER ELLEN b1896 d1987 91 03/01/1987
1368 WILKINSON BRIDGET M b1957 d1988 31 31/05/1988
1369 CROMIE THOMAS D b1927 d1988 61
1370 QUINNELL JANETTE ELIZABETH b1941 d1988 47 06/09/1988
1371 FAITHFULL NORA ELIZABETH b1903 d1990 87
1371 GALLOP THORA b1909 d1989 80
1371 GREEN EDITH GRACE b1902 d1990 88 29/04/1990
1372 SIMMONS ROBERT EDWARD b1903 d1989 86
1373 SYKES OLIVER HAYWOOD b1892 d1957 65 17/07/1957
1374 SEVERS ALICE MAY b1900 d1956 56 23/12/1956
1374 SEVERS FREDERICK HOWARD b1888 d1993 95 26/11/1993
1375 BRADY DOROTHY DAISY b1911 d1961 50 08/02/1961
1375 BRADY JOHN JAMES b1934 d1956 22 04/06/1956
1376 SUMMERSBY GEORGE d1955 13/01/1955
1376 SUMMERSBY SUSAN d1955 22/07/1955
1377 MOULD JULIA KATHLEEN d1976 06/03/1976
1377 MOULD ROBERT G d1954 25/12/1954
1378 WEBB ETHEL RACHEL b1880 d1963 83 12/01/1963
1378 WEBB GEORGE RICHARD b1878 d1952 74 22/02/1952
1379 BARR JANET d1952
1379 NORFOLK EVELYN MARY d1958 25/07/1958
1380 SHEARMAN CATHERINE b1725 d1811 86
1381 ALCOCK LOUIS GEORGE b1867 d1963 96 23/12/1963
1381 ALCOCK RANDAL VICTOR b1871 d1951 80 30/06/1951
1382 BENNETT MARY b1871 d1964 93 11/02/1964
1383 LUFF NELLIE
1384
1385 MOORE FREDERICK W
1386 BROOKER DOROTHY b1896 d1950 54 24/11/1950
1386 BROOKER HENRY CHARLES b1897 d1955 58 21/01/1955
1387 COURT CONSTANCE MAY b1883 d1977 94 05/09/1977
1387 COURT CORALIE b1911 d1976 65 10/05/1976
1387 COURT FREDERICK HAROLD b1885 d1950 65 06/02/1950
1388 WOODGER CHARLES ALFRED b1873 d1950 77 05/03/1950
1388 WOODGER HANNAH b1875 d1963 88 29/03/1963
1389 HUGGETT EDDIE d1918 17/11/1918
1389 HUGGETT NELLIE SYLVIA d1953 19/06/1953
1390 NILAND MAREL ANNIE b1894 d1982 86 14/07/1982
1390 NILAND THOMAS b1886 d1930 44 03/12/1930
1391 PAYNE
1392 MUDIE MARY LOWE b1867 d1951 84 28/02/1951
1393 HARRIS ALBERT EDWARD b1904 d1960 56 26/06/1960
1393 HARRIS CLIVE RICHARD b1945 d1992 47 22/07/1992
1393 HARRIS MAY b1916 d1980 64 09/07/1980
1393 HARRIS ROBERT ALBERT b1938 d1956 18 07/06/1956
1394 MARRIOTT EVELYN b1902 d1960 58 03/01/1960
1395 BREEDON CLARA ADA b1895 d1897 2
1395 MARRIOTT ARTHUR FRANK b1975 d1976 Aged 9 wks 21/02/1976
1396 THEOBALD THEODORE b1903 d1903 Aged 7 mths
1397 NAPIER MARK (LtcomRN) b1911 d1962 51 08/12/1962
1398 CAIRNS ALICE b1907 d1995 88
1398 CAIRNS WILLIAM b1906 d1980 74
1398 SMITH JAMES R d1962 29/03/1962
1399 CONSTABLE CATHERINE RUTH b1847 d1941 94 10/01/1941
1399 CONSTABLE WILLIAM b1852 d1895 43
1400 JONES FLORENCE MAUD b1898 d1971 73 14/03/1971
1400 JONES PERCY EDMUND b1902 d1961 59 31/01/1961
1401 0'CONNOR
1402 O'CONNOR KATHLEEN JOAN b1904 d1961 56 05/12/1961
1403 SIMPSON SARAH ANN b1823 d1906 83 31/05/1906
1404 STENNING
1405 SAYERS
1406 RIDDLESTONE
1407 LONG MARY ANN b1841 d1910 69 22/07/1910
1407 LONG REBECCA MARY b1873 d1942 69 27/06/1942
1408 PROBITTS QUEENIE ELLEN b1908 d1963 55 28/02/1963
1409 JAMIESON JOHN PRETSELL b1894 d1974 80 14/11/1974
1409 JAMIESON ROBERT JOHN b1970 d1970 0 29/01/1970 Aged 2 wks
1410 SMITH PERCY
1411 WINTER THERESA ANN b1856 d1933 77 04/03/1933
1411 WINTER THOMAS JOSEPH b1853 d1910 57 28/01/1910
1412 PARKER-PAGE JOAN DOROTHY b1916 d1981 65 20/09/1981
1413 JACOBS
1414 OWTRAM CAROLINE M b1863 d1927 64 24/09/1927
1414 OWTRAM KATHERINE LILIAN b1859 d1895 36
1415 VENTHAM JANE b1843 d1895 52
1415 VENTHAM JANE b1885 d1900 15 23/02/1900
1416 PENNINGTON ANNIE 82
1416 PENNINGTON EDGAR b1841 d1928 87 16/02/1928
1417 TRIBE HILDA MARY b1879 d1893 14
1417 TRIBE WILLIAM & MARGARET
1418 MOORE ELIZA ANN b1829 d1892 63
1418 MOORE HENRY
1419 TAYLOR IRMA SYBELLA b1894 d1957 63 29/11/1957
1420 BOWDEN ETHEL MAUD b1882 d1957 75
1420 BOWDEN FRANCIS HENRY b1885 d1970 85
1421 MATTHEWS DUDLEY MUIR b1916 d1968 52
1421 MATTHEWS ETHEL b1885 d1975 90
1421 MATTHEWS JOSEPH KEITH b1887 d1956 69
1422 LAMDEN MARGARET b1892 d1958 66 17/12/1958
1422 LAMDEN WILLIAM LAWRENCE b1892 d1955 83
1423
1424 CONDE EDWIN GEORGE b1893 d1959 66 24/10/1959
1424 CONDE SARAH ANNE b1895 d1955 60 31/01/1955
1425 HARDING IVY C b1894 d1976 82 31/03/1976
1425 HARDING WILLIAM T b1893 d1955 62 24/01/1955
1426 ELLIS ANNIE MAY b1895 d1971 76
1426 ELLIS STANLEY b1894 d1955 61
1427 LONG MONTAGUE FREDERICK b1885 d1954 69 12/09/1954
1427 LONG VIOLET MARY b1897 d1969 72 04/07/1969
1428 RUNCIMAN PHILIP b1875 d1953 78 05/06/1953
1429 STENNING JAMES
1430 DERBYSHIRE-JONES BERTHA b1878 d1951 73 01/12/1951
1430 DERBYSHIRE-JONES CHARLES b1881 d1954 73 15/05/1954
1431 LACEY HERBERT LEO b1892 d1986 94 18/07/1986
1432 DENMAN (LACEY) JANE MARGARET b1922 d1971 49 27/08/1971
1432 LACEY DOROTHY KATE b1897 d1961 64 15/01/1961
1433 COTTEE SARAH EMMA b1885 d1971 86 04/02/1971
1433 COTTEE WILLIAM AMBROSE b1874 d1950 76 04/03/1950
1434 LUCAS
1435 CURTIS SOPHIA b1756 d1849 93
1435 GIRDLER ELIZABETH b1762 d1850 88
1435 WITHALL ELIZABETH b1748 d1808 60
1435 WITHALL THOMAS b1734 d1791 57
1436 HARRIS ALFRED ARTHUR b1879 d1959 80 31/12/1959
1436 HARRIS ETHEL KATE b1881 d1950 69 05/03/1950
1437 STONEHAM FREDERIC MARTYN b1885 d1959 74 02/07/1959
1437 STONEHAM MARJORIE FLORENCE b1900 d1950 50 23/12/1950
1438 JAMES WILLIAM THOMAS b1885 d1951 66 17/01/1951
1439 MAFFEY WILLIAM JAMES
1440 SADLER
1441 ELLIS HP b1875 d1951 76 15/02/1951
1442 JARDINE ALEXANDER b1750 d1837 87
1442 JARDINE ELIZABETH b1752 d1830 78
1443 BETHUNE ELEANOR b1766 d1848 82
1443 BETHUNE JOHN DRINKWATER b1762 d1844 82
1444 UNIACKE MARY ELIZABETH d1868
1444 UNIACKE NORMAN
1445 SKILTON GRACE b1909 d1975 66 03/01/1975
1445 SKILTON HAROLD NORMAN b1897 d1960 63 17/10/1960
1446 PATTENDEN
1447 GRAFFHAM CHARLES b1896 d1933 37 13/05/1933
1447 GRAFFHAM CHARLES EDWARD b1925 d1944 19 05/05/1944
1447 TAYLOR LILY MAY b1855 d1912 57 13/11/1912
1448 GRINSTEAD ARTHUR b1843 d1932 89 16/03/1932
1448 GRINSTEAD CATHERINE b1843 d1910 67 08/07/1910
1449 JAMIESON GRACE b1905 d1985 80
1450 SOPP ALFRED GEORGE b1890 d1953 63 01/04/1953
1450 SOPP ROSE EMMA b1896 d1947 51 01/03/1947
1451 STANTON MARY ANN b1842 d1913 71 05/04/1913
1452 DENTON ELIZABETH SARAH d1958 23/03/1958
1452 TERRY MARY d1905 24/11/1905
1453 OXFORD JOHN MICHAEL b1963 d1981 18 12/11/1981
1454 HAWKINS ARTHUR WILLIAM b1887 d1903 16 09/05/1903
1454 HAWKINS EDITH b1864 d1899 35
1454 HAWKINS WILLIAM
1455 CLARK
1456 CHILMAN HANNAH b1825 d1898 73
1456 HESTER FRANK 75
1456 HESTER MARY ANN b1829 d1915 86 12/11/1915
1457 JARRETT
1458 GREEN ADRIAN JOSEPH b1821 d1907 86 03/04/1907
1458 GREEN JANE b1818 d1896 79
1459 CAIRNS WILLIAM JAMES b1885 d1978 93 05/02/1978
1460 GORDON ALEXANDER b1761 d1826 65
1460 GORDON CAROLINE b1812 d1828 16
1460 GORDON FANNY b1771 d1848 77
1461 MATTHEWS CATHERINE M b1912 d1990 78 07/04/1990
1461 MATTHEWS FREDERICK J b1911 d1998 86 02/06/1998
1462 WINFIELD ALBERT b1901 d1989 88
1463 WINFIELD ROSE b1902 d1993 91
1464 SMART CYRIL FITZROY b1909 d1989 80 30/07/1989
1465 BARKER ANN (WILSON) b1915 d1989 74 06/07/1989
1466 BLEACH DOUGLAS GEORGE b1912 d1997 85
1466 BLEACH EMILY b1911 d1988 77
1467 MUTTER ROSE b1910 d1988 78
1468
1469 POCOCK DOROTHY b1913
1469 POCOCK JENNY b1901
1470 LANE ANNE b1929 d1997 68
1470 LANE JOHN b1900 d1988 88
1471 LACEY ANNE b1900 d1988 88
1472 ASTRIDGE EDITH HANNAH b1897 d1975 78 20/05/1975
1472 ASTRIDGE JAMES b1897 d1975 78 25/05/1975
1472 FRIDAY CHARLES b1841 d1929 70 19/05/1929
1472 FRIDAY HELEN JANE b1857 d1922 65 19/01/1922
1472 WHITEHORN FRANCIS JOSEPH b1883 d1961 78 11/12/1961
1472 WHITEHORN LILIAN EMMA b1892 d1961 69 24/10/1961
1473 WATSON ERNEST REGINALD b1889 d1946 57 26/03/1946
1473 WATSON MARIAN ANNIE b1886 d1910 24 07/10/1910
1473 WATSON SARAH ANN b1844 d1934 90 31/12/1934
1474 POCOCK HARRIETT d1943 29/10/1943
1474 POCOCK MARK d1916 20/10/1916
1475 NORWOOD ALBERT PERCY
1475 NORWOOD HORACE
1475 NORWOOD LOUISA
1476 WILKINSON ROBERT CHARLES b1891 d1978 87 30/04/1978
1477 KILLICK SAMUEL b1915 d1978 63 23/06/1978
1478 HAYNES MAGGIE b1894 d1978 84 17/09/1978
1479 RAZZELL
1480 PEGG GRACE RUBY d1990
1480 PEGG STANLEY b1888 d1967 79 20/06/1967
1480 ROSSITER FRANCIS JAMES b1920 d1994 74 15/01/1994
1480 ROSSITER PAUL FRANK b1950 d1991 41 29/08/1991
1481 THOMPSON ADA b1899 d1979 80
1481 THOMPSON JOHN (JACK) b1901 d1983 82
1482 WYATT MICHAEL b1937 d1979 42 05/12/1979
1483 SHEPHARD ATHOL b1898 d1980 82 30/01/1980
1483 SHEPHARD VERA EVELYN b1900 d1980 80 13/07/1980
1484 PARKER ANN b1823 d1901 78 13/03/1901
1484 PARKER RICHARD b1823 d1904 81 25/03/1904
1485 ROWTON FANNY ELIZABETH d1897
1486 BATES FLORENCE b1887 d1955 68 25/07/1955
1487 TRIBE ERNEST b1885 d1955 70
1487 TRIBE ETHEL b1891 d1978 87
1488 LAMB
1489 NAREY ANTHONY
1489 NAREY JESSIE
1490 TRIBE HAROLD ERNEST b1907 d1953 46 07/08/1953
1491 SCHLEUSZ-MULHEIMER EDITH CONSTANTIA b1869 d1953 84 28/11/1953
1491 SCHLEUSZ-MULHEIMMER RUDOLPH b1857 d1949 92 20/02/1949
1492 BUDD ISABELLA KATE b1881 d1951 70 11/07/1951
1492 BUDD ROBERT b1875 d1964 89 03/09/1964
1493 BISHOP DOUGLAS CECIL b1905 d1951 46 04/07/1951
1494 SEARLE ALFRED d1951 08/05/1951
1494 SEARLE KATE SARAH b1887 d1980 93 27/01/1980
1495 COLVIN ALEXANDER b1787 d1864 77
1495 COLVIN ELIZABETH JACKSON b1803 d1856 53
1496 CONSTABLE ANN b1770 d1836 66
1496 CONSTABLE ELIZABETH b1788 d1848 60
1496 CONSTABLE JAMES b1892 d1902 10 19/02/1902
1496 CONSTABLE JOHN b1789 d1833 44
1496 CONSTABLE WILLIAM b1768 d1843 75
1497 MARKS CHARLES b1834 d1849 15
1497 MARKS CHARLOTTE b1808 d1867 59
1497 MARKS GEORGE b1803 d1880 77
1498
1499 WARREN ARTHUR EDMUND b1866 d1950 84 12/10/1950
1499 WARREN ELEANOR JANE b1870 d1954 84 26/07/1954
1500 HEZELTINE SONJA b1954 d1988 34 15/04/1988
1501 FRANCIS JAMIE L b1916 d1988 72 02/04/1988
1502 WIGLEY HELGA b1930 d1997 67 05/10/1997
1503 BUSHILL ADA WINIFRED b1905 d2000 95
1503 BUSHILL JOHN HERBERT b1902 d1988 86
1504 JAKOBAS JONAS d1987 28/11/1987
1504 JAKOBAS VALERIZA d1981 14/01/1981
1505 GARRETT FLORENCE EMMA b1900 d1989 89 04/02/1989
1505 GARRETT ROBERT WILLIAM b1901 d1980 79 10/08/1980
1506 JOHNS CHARLES b1848 d1910 62 25/07/1910
1506 JOHNS MARIA ELIZA b1848 d1916 68 09/11/1916
1507 HECKSHER RONALD b1911 d1977 66 18/02/1977
1508 SILVERTON KATHLEEN EMILY b1898 d1977 79 02/04/1977
1509 PATTERSON LORNA CONSTANCE b1895 d1978 83
1510 FINCH MARY ELLEN b1907 d1978 71 31/03/1978
1511 HEADLEY THOMAS NICOL b1915 d1978 63 16/11/1978
1512 DYKER MAGGIE b1912 d1979 67 17/01/1979
1513 HAZELTINE CORDELIA LOUISA b1916 d1991 75
1514 BRAMBLE KATHLEEN b1917 d1979 62 21/07/1979
1514 BRAMBLE KATHY b1955 d1996 41 18/12/1996
1514 BRAMBLE WALTER b1911 d1996 77 29/05/1996
1515 PHILPOT JOHN b1905 d1980 75 04/03/1980
1516 HANNAFORD ALICE LM d1954 01/09/1954
1516 HANNAFORD ARTHUR d1960 18/02/1960
1517 HOWE HENRY GEORGE b1906 d1959 53 28/04/1959
1517 HOWE SARAH ELIZABETH b1909 d1978 69 12/02/1978
1518 MYLAND WILLIAM C d1960 04/12/1960
1519 LYNE DOROTHY EMILY d1978 07/01/1978
1519 LYNE ROBERT BROOMFIELD d1960 08/12/1960
1520 BROWNE ELIZABETH b1925 d1964 39 19/12/1964
1521
1521
1522
1523 EVANS VICTOR RONALD b1922 d1986 64 09/03/1986
1524
1525 COURT GEORGE b1790 d1867 77
1525 COURT MARY b1779 d1840 61
1526 NICHOLLS FREDERICK b1885 d1955 70 26/08/1955
1526 NICHOLLS MINNIE b1883 d1965 82 17/10/1965
1527 SANDISON JOHN b1877 d1950 73 17/01/1950
1528 SHEPHERD ALICE MARY d1950 23/01/1950
1528 SHEPHERD JOHN HENRY d1953 15/12/1953
1529 SCARTERFIELD WINIFRED MABEL d1950
1530 EVANS EDITH MAY b1889 d1982 93 03/09/1982
1530 EVANS ERNEST ALBERT b1888 d1950 62 05/05/1950
1530 GAYE SHEILA LOUISE b1918 d1977 59
1531 TAYLOR ALFRED JAMES d1980 19/01/1980
1532 SAYERS JOHN EDMUND b1860 d1948 88 03/08/1948
1532 SAYERS MARY ANN b1876 d1960 84 19/08/1960
1533 WEST
1534 SAUNDERSON MARJORIE ELIZABETH b1932 d1955 23 04/05/1955
1535 HAYNES ERNEST FRANK b1902 d1954 52 22/07/1954
1536 COLLINS JAMES HENRY b1884 d1954 70 13/02/1954
1536 COLLINS MARY ANNE b1883 d1970 87 20/07/1970
1537 TYLER WALTER AUGUSTUS b1886 d1954 68 19/01/1954
1538 HARRIS CHARLES ALLAN
1538 HARRIS IVY IRENE
1539
1540
1541
1542 GOODRICH FLORENCE d1956 31/05/1956
1543
1544 BUCKLEY ANNIE JESSIE d1952 05/01/1952
1545 SHIELDS MARY b1872 d1950 78 05/11/1950
1546 COOPER ANN b1798 d1876 78
1546 COOPER CHRISTINE MARTHA b1764 d1834 70
1546 COOPER GEORGE b1857 d1857 Aged 5 mths
1546 COOPER JAMES d1834 47
1546 COOPER SARAH ESTHER b1830 d1864 34
1547 BRACKSTONE CATHERINE b1812 d1899 87
1548 WELLER CHARLOTTE ROSINA d1950 30/09/1950
1548 WELLER SIDNEY DURRELL b1881 d1950 69 02/04/1950
1549 SIMMONDS WILLIAM b1913 d1978 65
1549 SIMMONDS ETHEL b1917 d1997 80
1549 SIMMONDS MAGGIE b1886 d1967 81
1549 SIMMONDS WILLIAM b1885 d1950 65
1550 PICTON FRANK
1550 PICTON NORAH d1989
1551 THOMAS
1553 IVERMEE WENDY b1944 d1988 44 04/12/1988
1554 MC GOVERN CATHERINE b1905 d1990 85 19/02/1990
1554 MC GOVERN JOHN b1908 d1981 73 03/01/1981
1554 MC GOVERN STEPHEN b1940 d1940 Aged 6 wks
1555 ADAMS ELIZA b1874 d1949 75 29/07/1949
1555 ADAMS HENRY WILLIAM b1863 d1945 82 09/07/1945
1556 LUFF CHRIS b1915 d1978 63
1557 DAVIS ALBERT H b1898 d1978 80
1557 DAVIS LOUISA J b1894 d1981 87
1558 SUMMERFIELD GLADYS DORIS b1924 d1983 59 19/01/1983
1558 SUMMERFIELD HENRY JAMES b1922 d1979 57 01/01/1979
1559 HEWSON AGNES MARY d1909 09/03/1909
1560 BALL ANN b1840 d1908 68 21/04/1908
1561 BALL ALICE EVA b1956 d1986 30 22/08/1986
1562 PIPER ALFRED d1907 16/11/1907
1563 TICKNOR JOHN LEONARD b1875 d1903 28 28/10/1903
1563 WHITEHOUSE FLORENCE b1858 d1908 50 06/11/1908
1564 GRIFFITHS ALFRED ERNEST b1862 d1901 39 17/07/1901
1565 LAWRENCE CHARLES b1837 d1908 71 15/05/1908
1565 LAWRENCE MILDRED b1844 d1901 57 19/05/1901
1566
1567
1568 SAYERS ANN b1870 d1934 64 02/02/1934
1568 SAYERS WILLIAM ELI b1862 d1940 78 10/12/1940
1569 DINNAGE ALBERT EDWARD b1893 d1974 81 19/11/1974
1569 DINNAGE MIRIAM b1849 d1936 85 30/04/1936
1569 WARME HANNAH ELIZABETH b1880 d1955 75 12/04/1955
1570 PUTTOCK MARTHA b1898 d1940 42 22/02/1940
1571 VIDLER FREDERICK CHARLES b1879 d1940 61 13/04/1940
1572 GIRDLER KEN b1927 d1977 50 01/04/1977
1573
1574 WAFFORN CHARLES b1908 d1977 69 04/05/1977
1575 FAULKNER J H b1874 d1965 91
1575 FAULKNER L b1870 d1967 97
1575 FAULKNER VIOLET MAY b1910 d1991 81 02/06/1991
1576 HIRST DENIS D b1893 d1963 70 20/08/1963
1576 HIRST HELENE b1902 d1991 89 25/02/1991
1576 RIEDEL HERMANN b1913 d1980 67
1577 SIMMONDS CHARLES ARTHUR b1900 d1993 93 23/06/1993
1578 SIMMONDS LUCY MARY b1918 d1980 62 11/09/1980
1578 SIMMONDS MAUDE BEATRICE b1899 d1993 94 26/06/1993
1579 WHITE WILLIAM HENRY d1864
1580 CANTELL SARAH HOUGHTON b1760 d1836 76
1581 WOOTTON ALEXANDER GEORGE b1894 d1961 67 07/02/1961
1581 WOOTTON EDITH MARY b1899 d1960 61 15/01/1960
1581 WOOTTON SHIRLEY ANNE b1938 d1955 17 03/11/1955
1582 WILLIAMS HILDA b1902 d1978 76
1582 WILLIAMS WILLIAM ARNOLD
1583 CRYSELL BERNARD ERNEST b1921 d1989 68
1583 CRYSELL DORIS ALICE b1922 d1999 77
1584 WILLIAMS HANNAH CECILIA b1892 d1982 90 01/12/1982
1585 HALL KATE b1886 d1975 89
1586 MUTTER KATE b1888 d1975 87 09/01/1975
1586 MUTTER WALTER b1884 d1976 92 25/04/1976
1587 REYNOLDS EDITH LILIAN b1909 d1976 66 05/02/1976
1588 VINE RUPERT JOHN b1924 d1976 52 03/08/1976
1589
1590 LEE GEORGE
1590 LEE ROSE ANN
1590 LEE WILLIAM
1591 BARNICOT JOHN MARTIN b1909 d1977 68 21/11/1977
1592 GODWIN ALFRED JAMES
1593 CLATWORTHY HELEN FRANCES b1850 d1932 82 17/02/1932
1593 CLATWORTHY MATTHEW b1847 d1906 59 01/11/1906
1594
1595 GODDARD ADA EMILY b1863 d1930 67 01/10/1930
1595 GODDARD CHARLES b1853 d1904 51 05/01/1904
1596 BIRKETT MATILDA d1902
1596 BIRKETT SIDNEY JAMES b1907 d1966 59 03/12/1966
1597 KIRTLAND AUGUSTA b1826 d1915 89 16/01/1915
1597 KIRTLAND JOHN SAMUEL b1826 d1901 75 03/04/1901
1598 PINCHES RICHARD b1738 d1783 46
1598 PINCHES MARY b1744 d1818 74
1599 GROVES THOMAS b1830 d1872 42
1600 MAY ROBERT b1798 d1828 32
1600/1 SHEPPARD JOYCE b1927 d1989 62
1601 NOW 1649
1602 NOW 1649/1
1603 NOW 1649/2
1604 NOW 1649/3
1605 BINDER ANNIE MAY b1903 d1936 33 18/02/1936
1606 TIMEWELL MARY SUSAN d1938 07/12/1938
1607 GINGER JAMES b1848 d1939 91 30/03/1939
1608 TORRICE EDDIE b1893 d1940 47 28/08/1940
1609 STANBURY ELIZABETH MARY d1872
1609 STANBURY GEORGE CASTLE d1882 1
1609 STANBURY MARION d1878
1610 MARKS ANN b1810 d1901 91
1610 MARKS HENRY b1808 d1840 33
1610 MARKS HENRY d1841
1611 THOMPSON ANN b1800 d1839 39
1611 THOMPSON EDWARD
1612 DALLAWAY REV JAMES b1763 d1834 71
1612 DUPPA RICHARD b1764 d1831 67
1613 DUDLEY FLORENCE MAY d1958 28/07/1958
1614 HOLDER ELIZABETH
1614 HOLDER GEORGE
1615 FRIEND VICTOR b1895 d1989 94
1616 BEADON-LEE MAY YVONNE b1895 d1982 87 13/10/1982
1617 BODDY ANNIE d1912
1618 SMALL NELLIE LOUISA b1887 d1976 89
1619 EDGAR GRACE d1962
1620 HARDING HARRIET
1620 HARDING THOMAS b1842 d1918 76 27/09/1918
1621 SKILTON SARAH LETITIA b1889 d1979 90 24/12/1979
1621 SKILTON STANLEY JOHN b1888 d1972 84 05/04/1972
1622 DIVALL EMMA b1851 d1918 67
1622 DIVALL GEORGE b1842 d1909 67 02/09/1909
1623 CHALLEN ERNEST EDWARD
1623 RASSELL KATE b1850 d1907 57 06/07/1907
1624 PENDRY EDWARD b1837 d1904 67 12/04/1904
1624 PENDRY EMMA b1836 d1905 69 17/11/1905
1625 SYMONS JOHN b1836 d1912 76 07/09/1912
1625 SYMONS MARY b1839 d1902 63 26/10/1902
1626 MASPERO ALEXANDER HERBERT b1885 d1901 16 18/12/1901
1626 MASPERO MSA
1626 MASPERO WA
1627 HABERSHON FRANCES ELIZABETH b1822 d1901 79 10/04/1901
1628 NORTON ALBERT EDWARD b1837 d1903 66 12/05/1903
1628 NORTON ELEANOR b1835 d1895 60
1629 PULLEN JAMES b1790 d1853 63
1629 PULLEN REBECCA b1800 d1870 70
1630 NOW 1665
1631 REDDICK JONATHON FREDERICK b1882 d1897 17
1632 MAULE-COLE JEAN CAMPBELL b1895 d1967 72 10/01/1967
1633 BONDS WILLIAM b1884 d1944 60 01/12/1944
1634 SMITH ROBERT b1900 d1970 70 12/08/1970
1635 CHUBB IRENE MARY b1913 d1995 82 28/11/1995
1635 LOXLEY JESSIE d1972 04/12/1972
1635 LOXLEY STANLEY d1972 28/05/1972
1636 HYNE-JONES ALICE M b1878 d1973 95
1636 HYNE-JONES ISABEL b1908 d1996 88
1637 TRIBE ARTHUR b1883 d1951 68
1637 TRIBE PATIENCE b1921 d1936 15
1637 TRIBE PEGGY b1928 d1984 56
1637 TRIBE VIOLETTA b1893 d1960 67
1638 FARMSBY GEORGE WILLIAM b1887 d1947 60 30/11/1947
1638 HORNER MARY ANN b1877 d1944 67 31/05/1944
1639 HOLLIES GEORGE b1911 d1969 58 29/12/1969
1639 HOLLIES ROSE b1916 d1994 78 03/10/1994
1640 RICHARDS PHYLLIS b1899 d1971 72 03/02/1971
1641 PAYNE HILDA b1895 d1988 83 11/07/1988
1641 PAYNE RICHARD b1897 d1971 74 03/05/1971
1642 WEST HENRY JAMES b1908 d1969 61 23/06/1969
1643 SOUTHERN KEZIAH b1856 d1915 59 22/03/1915
1643 SOUTHERN THOMAS COLLINS b1847 d1942 95 25/10/1942
1644 STEDMAN CHARLES ESAU b1891 d1948 57 28/11/1948
1645 LILLIOTT ANNIE b1842 d1912 70 01/04/1912
1645 LILLIOTT WILLIAM b1847 d1912 65 21/01/1912
1645 LILLIOTT WILLIAM CLEMENT b1911 d1921 10 26/02/1921
1646 CARTER ELI WILLIAM b1874 d1948 74 08/12/1948
1647 BANISTER
1648 CHING EMMELINE d1944 22/10/1944
1648 CHING LESLIE b1878 d1954 76 19/04/1954
1649 SELF KATIE b1983 d1983 Aged 2 hours 29/08/1983
1649/1 CORDEN DULCIE SANDERS d1980 28/10/1980
1649/1 CORDEN JOSPEH d1960 14/10/1960
1649/2 TRIBE ALBERTA ELIZABETH b1888 d1959 71
1649/2 TRIBE EDWARD TIMOTHY b1875 d1947 72
1649/3 GIRDLER EDITH b1901 d1976 75 06/02/1976
1649/3 GIRDLER PERCY b1898 d1956 58 03/08/1956
1650 WHITEN CHARLES d1974 04/04/1974
1651 LEGG ELSIE b1911 d1992 81 07/04/1992
1651 LEGG ERNIE b1911 d1978 67 17/10/1978
1652 LAWTON BRETT LAZENBY b1979 d1987 8 03/10/1987
1653 BRITTON ALAN b1987 d1988 Aged 8 mths 02/03/1988
1654 POTTER CECILY MAUD PAYNE b1991 d1991 Still born 18/03/1991
1655 TERRY CHARLES b1824 d1970 46 28/08/1970
1655 TERRY CHARLES b1798 d1853 55
1656 SUMMERFIELD JANE d1966 18/12/1966
1656 SUMMERFIELD WALTER d1957 31/01/1957
1657 HILL LESLIE b1903 d1957 54 05/07/1957
1658 STRUDWICK EDITH AUGUSTA b1890 d1960 70 15/02/1960
1658 STRUDWICK EDWARD PARCY b1891 d1957 66 01/08/1957
1659 PROUSE ERNEST HENRY b1885 d1957 72 23/08/1957
1660 WATKINS WILLIAM d1919
1661 BENGE EDWARD GEORGE b1876 d1960 84 16/01/1960
1661 BENGE LILIAN MARY 61
1661 BENGE MARY ANN b1884 d1971 87 05/08/1971
1662 NUNNS MARY ANNE b1886 d1963 77 01/03/1963
1662 NUNNS WALTER b1888 d1971 83 01/08/1971
1663 COOPER WILLIAM JOHN b1896 d1964 68 27/12/1964
1664 PITT AMY GERTRUDE d1964 16/10/1964
1665 ELLIS RICHARD b1775 d1841 66
1665 ELLIS ELIZABETH b1764 d1831 67
1666 BARTON ELIZABETH
1666 BARTON MARY d1967 13/05/1967
1667 MACKENZIE AGB b1914 d1995 81
1668 NASH JOHN GEORGE GOWAN b1909 d1967 59 21/07/1967
1668 NASH MARY ALICE b1908 d1987 79 25/08/1987
1669 BUSH MAURICE d1967 21/06/1967
1670 ROBINSON ELIZA b1852 d1908 56 07/03/1908
1670 ROBINSON JOHN b1850 d1901 51 04/02/1901
1671 PRESTON MIRIAM ANNETTE b1889 d1948 59 01/01/1948
1672 GRAHAME LAURA MARY b1860 d1946 86 12/02/1946
1673 TERRY CHARLES d1904
1674 'CHARLES'
1675 WAREHAM?
1676 HOLLIS FRANK AUGUSTUS b1894 d1969 75 27/05/1969
1676 HOLLIS HILDA (BARNARD) b1887 d1977 90 20/09/1977
1677
1678 TICKNOR EMILY b1895 d1951 56 17/01/1951
1679 EVERARD ELEANOR LOUISE b1878 d1975 97 24/06/1975
1679 EVERARD HERBERT VICTOR b1877 d1970 92 02/01/1970
1680 PARTRIDGE ANN b1843 d1925 82 15/03/1925
1680 PARTRIDGE JOHN b1844 d1914 70 18/11/1914
1681
1682 RHYMES CHARLES b1901 d1975 74
1682 RHYMES VIOLET AGNES b1907 d1978 71
1683 EAST LIZZIE b1888 d1912 24 20/01/1912
1683 TUTT JANE b1842 d1922 80 16/10/1922
1684 MARTIN GEORGE b1861 d1927 66 28/12/1927
1684 MARTIN HARRIETT b1848 d1900 52 26/10/1900
1685 HOOKER ALICE b1846 d1901 55 04/10/1901
1686 (BABY) THERESA JANET
1687 GARBETT JAMES LEWIS b1975 d1976 Aged 4 mths 27/01/1976
1688 (INFANT) ELLY b1980 d1981 Aged 8 mths 21/03/1981
1689 HANDELSMAN JOSHUA ASLAN b1977 d1979 2 15/12/1979
1690 PAUL MORRIS 0 d1998 21/03/1998
1690/1 EMILY RICHARDSON b1993 d1995 2 24/10/1993 09/12/1995
1691 ORAM ALBERT b1918 d1991 72 28/02/1991
1691 ORAM DAVID b1946 d1951 4 01/05/1951
1692 LEWIS CHRISTOPHER JOHN b1970 d1970 Aged 9 wks 07/11/1970
1693 BANNER EUSTACE FERGUSON b1895 d1958 63 21/07/1958
1693 BANNER KATE b1894 d1975 81 12/02/1975
1694 HUMPHREY IRENE b1895 d1958 63 11/05/1958
1695 TURNER GERTRUDE b1891 d1951 60 17/12/1951
1695 TURNER HENRY VICTOR
1696 PEARSON WALTER b1887 d1957 70 10/12/1957
1697 SPIRET BERTHA b1898 d1083 85
1697 SPIRET FRANK CHARLES b1900 d1960 60
1698
1699 WILLIAMS JOHN HUBERT b1913 d1966 53 09/11/1966
1700 BELL ELIZABETH MAY b1889 d1961 72 07/02/1961
1700 BELL JOHN PETER b1924 d1944 20 10/06/1944
1700 BELL MORRIS JOHN b1889 d1949 60 26/09/1949
1701 TURNER FLORENCE EDITH b1893 d1962 69 14/08/1962
1702 WARD ELIZABETH E d1949 23/07/1949
1703 PEDDER EMILY GILBERT b1878 d1949 71 30/05/1949
1703 PEDDER JOHN b1873 d1945 72 12/05/1945
1704 HAYNES LOUISA b1909 d1995 86 06/03/1995
1705 REES WINIFRED b1910 d1995 84 09/04/1995
1706 SKEGG GLADYS b1924 d1997 73
1707 BYRNE GEORGE d1989 25/10/1989
1708 PENFOLD ELSIE MURIEL b1901 d1997 96
1708 PENFOLD WILLIAM ERNEST b1902 d1989 87
1709 AKERS ANNIE GRACE b1897 d1981 84 10/07/1981
1709 AKERS WILLIAM GEORGE b1895 d1982 86 06/02/1982
1709 ROBINSON VICTOR R b1930 d1994 64 14/01/1994
1710 JELLEY ELLEN b1864 d1939 75 18/08/1939
1710 JELLEY HARRIETT b1867 d1939 72 07/04/1939
1710 JELLEY WALTER WILLIAM b1844 d1953 89 01/04/1953
1711 TAYLOR ARTHUR b1915 d1994 79 14/02/1994
1711 TAYLOR MAUD VP b1872 d1940 68 08/05/1940
1712 FRASER JEAN b1937 d1996 59
1713 ALEXANDER JOYCE b1917 d1996 79
1714 CHAPMAN GEORGE HENRY ALI b1898 d1947 49 18/07/1947
1715 CHAPMAN JOHN E 85
1715 CHAPMAN SARAH b1850 d1941 91 26/04/1941
1716 PAGE LAURA b1854 d1934 80 11/11/1934
1716 PAGE WILLIAM b1847 d1917 70 19/07/1917
1717 HARDING ELIZABETH
1717 HARDING RICHARD
1718 JACKSON ELIZABETH b1849 d1915 66 09/11/1915
1718 JACKSON LILIAN BELL b1888 d1919 31 14/09/1919
1719 RIMMER GEOFFREY b1905 d1997 92
1719 RIMMER KATHLEEN b1905 d1996 91
1720 RUSSELL SARAH 68
1721 BLUCK EDWARD b1846 d1911 65 22/11/1911
1721 BLUCK EMMA b1853 d1928 75 26/07/1928
1722 BARRETT ALBERT GORDON b1909 d1916 7 01/05/1916
1722 GREEN GEORGE HAROLD b1901 d1919 18 02/11/1919
1723 CARPENTER EDWARD WILLIAM b1831 d1903 72 11/05/1903
1723 CARPENTER LYDIA GREENWOOD b1835 d1905 70 17/10/1905
1724 CHILMAN JAMES b1785 d1823 44
1724 CHILMAN SUSANNA b1781 d1844 63
1725 RUSTAD PETER MARK b1954 d1954 Aged 4 days 24/12/1954
1726 SCADDING REBECCA b1871 d1949 70 19/11/1949
1726 SCADDING FREDERICK ARTHUR b1874 d1950 76 11/12/1950
1726 TAYLOR MARY b1785 d1810 31
1727 GIRDLER DAVID b1857 d1945 88 16/07/1945
1727 GIRDLER FANNY b1871 d1949 78 30/08/1949
1728 LEACH CHARLES FREDERICK b1867 d1943 81 05/02/1943
1728 LEACH JESSIE b1860 d1939 79 14/04/1939
1729 CROMPTON CHARLES FORD b1900 d1949 49 25/08/1949
1730 GRANTHAM ELIZABETH b1834 d1860 26
1730 GRANTHAM MARIA b1839 d1861 22
1731 BURGESS EDMOND Infant
1731 BURGESS THOMAS Infant
1731 BURGESS MARY b1800 d1825 25
1731 BURGESS MARY b1766 d1862 96
1731 BURGESS WILLIAM b1750 d1828 78
1732 GRANTHAM ANN b1795 d1873 78
1732 GRANTHAM ROBERT b1798 d1874 76
1733 KEW CHARLES FREDERICK b1893 d1984 91
1733 KEW ESTHER b1891 d1951 60 14/02/1951
1733/1 BIRKETT SIDNEY JAMES b1907 d1966 59 03/12/1966
1733/1 BIRKETT WINIFRED MARY b1904 d1991 87 26/07/1991
1734 NEWHAM CECILIA b1893 d1958 65 26/07/1958
1734 NEWHAM THOMAS b1880 d1965 85 02/01/1965
1735 DEMNEY ANNIE b1884 d1951 65 05/04/1951
1736 PAVEY GEORGE b1908 d1957 59 11/12/1957
1736 PAVEY MARGARET b1912 d1983 71 20/04/1983
1737 TOYE ANN b1729 d1765 36
1737 TOYE RICHARD b1736 d1818 84
1737 TOYE JOHN b1700 d1747 47
1738 MARLOW REBECCA b1742 d1790 48
1739 PRIER MARY b1780 d1816 36
1739 TANNER SARAH b1781 d1815 34
1740 LINDUP GLADYS b1896 d1965 69 05/09/1965
1741 GREEN ELIZABETH b1789 d1843 54
1741 GREEN THOMAS b1796 d1856 60
1741 GREEN ELIZABETH b1821 d1883 62
1741 GREEN THOMAS b1819 d1884 65
1742 BURGE HENRY JAMES b1877 d1949 72 13/08/1949
1742 BURGE LILIAN b1887 d1966 79 27/02/1966
1743 LIFFORD CHARLOTTE b1880 d1960 80 22/06/1960
1743 LIFFORD WILLIAM GEORGE b1881 d1949 68 22/06/1949
1744 VIGDEN ELLEN b1877 d1962 85 26/12/1962
1744 VIGDEN LEONARD ALBERT b1880 d1944 64 31/05/1944
1745 MELLEM ALFRED RICHARD b1887 d1964 77 11/11/1964
1745 MELLEM LOUISA MAUD b1893 d1971 78 06/01/1971
1746 STEWART ROSANNA b1901 d1964 63 07/12/1964
1747 LIPSCOMB B545 HENRY b1817 d1885 68
1747 LIPSCOMB B545 MARY ANN b1826 d1873 46
1748 LIPSCOMB ELIZABETH b1814 d1826 12
1748 LIPSCOMB HANNAH b1812 d1875 63
1748 LIPSCOMB SARAH b1810 d1829 19
1748 LIPSCOMB EMILY b1853 d1871 18
1748 LIPSCOMB FREDERICK b1864 d1881 17
1748 LIPSCOMB THOMAS d1855 69
1749 BRUMWELL MARY b1792 d1878 86
1749 BRUMWELL MARY ANN b1825 d1900 75 10/01/1900
1749 BRUMWELL WILLIAM b1756 d1812 56
1750 DIXON BEATRICE MABEL b1888 d1970 82 14/08/1970
1751 SAYERS EBENEZER b1898 d1925 27 01/03/1925
1751 SAYERS GRACE MARY b1890 d1970 80 30/12/1970
1752 LANAWAY CHARLES b1842 d1917 75 13/11/1917
1752 LANAWAY MARIA b1850 d1990 69 17/03/1990
1753 WOLKOWSKY MARIA b1884 d1944 60 26/04/1944
1754 WEBSELL DAISY ALICE b1886 d1947 61 24/06/1947
1755 HARDING ALICE MAY d1918
1755/1 BIRD DOROTHY LILIAN b1902 d1994 92
1756 TAYLOR PE (Private) b1898 d1917 19 09/10/1917 War Grave
1757 BROOMFIELD BERTHA MARY b1866 d1916 50 30/05/1916
1758 CROCKFORD WILLIAM RICHARD d1963
1759 HASKINS ALFRED KITCHENER b1916 d1988 72 25/11/1988
1760 HOENSCH ELSEBE d1914 23/12/1914
1760 HOENSCH GEORGE EDWARD b1892 d1909 17 15/06/1909
1761 CONSTABLE HARRY b1885 d1943 58 07/11/1943
1762 THAYERS ALICE LOUISA b1863 d1946 83 09/09/1946
1762 THAYERS WILLIAM b1865 d1906 41 11/05/1906
1763 MAHON PERCY b1888 d1904 16
1764 BIRKETT SIDNEY JAMES b1907 d1968 61 03/12/1968
1764/1 WOOD THOMAS b1800 d1816 16
1765 STRUDWICK ARCHIBALD b1901 d1964 63 18/08/1964
1766 GRAY ELEANOR LILIAN b1891 d1982 91 06/07/1982
1766 GRAY FRANK ERNEST b1889 d1964 75 29/07/1964
1767 WELLINGS FLO b1887 d1964 77
1767 WELLINGS PERCIVAL JOHN b1881 d1968 87
1768 KNIGHT CECIL JAMES b1894 d1960 66 05/12/1960
1768 KNIGHT LOUISA b1890 d1969 79 21/02/1969
1769 JONES JOSEPH 62
1770 LOXLEY DELYSIA b1925 d1990 64 20/04/1990
1771 PARAMORE DOROTHY NONA b1905 d1967 62 30/01/1967
1772 TATE ALLEN b1853 d1910 57 30/03/1910
1772 TATE LOUISA ANN b1854 d1931 77
1773 SAYERS HENRY b1870 d1943 73 14/08/1943
1773 SAYERS JABEZ b1889 d1931 44 10/04/1931
1774 REDDICK ELIZABETH d1931 19/04/1931
1775 BULLOCK CHARLOTTE b1854 d1933 79 19/11/1933
1775 BULLOCK SAMUEL FRANCIS b1853 d1931 78 02/05/1931
1776 WICKETT DOROTHY MARY b1875 d1945 70 14/01/1945
1776 WICKETT ERNEST JOHN b1907 d1931 24 11/05/1931
1776 WICKETT HENRY GEORGE b1874 d1954 80 10/05/1954
1777 COOPER AGNES b1913 d1970 57 20/10/1970
1778 HART JACK b1904 d1994 90 21/08/1994
1779 TODD BOB b1914 d1996 82 10/06/1996
1780 SONGHURST ALFRED b1898 d1944 66 03/01/1944
1780 SONGHURST EMILY b1878 d1955 77 01/05/1955
1781 SAYERS ELLEN DOROTHY b1898 d1971 72 19/04/1971
1781 SAYERS GEORGE b1904 d1990 86 27/05/1990
1782 GETSON MARY b1881 d1966 85 17/06/1966
1783 TUCKFIELD JANE b1751 d1826 75
1783 TUCKFIELD JOHN b1756 d1793 37
1784 ARNOLD WILLIAM b1894 d1969 75 03/08/1969
1785 SMITH MICHAEL JOHN 22
1786 STOREY
1787 LYONS DOROTHY LILY b1903 d1966 63 09/11/1966
1788 BUTLER GEORGE
1788 BUTLER WINIFRED
1789 PATON ELEANOR JOAN b1911 d1964 53 07/01/1964
1790 BRAGG EDGAR RICHARD b1893 d1949 56 11/04/1949
1791 LOVETT EDWARD RIDER b1886 d1956 70 19/05/1956
1792 ELLIOTT HENRY JOHN b1827 d1907 80
1793 PENFOLD FLORENCE MAY b1885 d1965 80 02/01/1965
1793 PENFOLD WILLIAM JAMES b1884 d1949 65 16/02/1949
1794 ELIIS HENRY JAMES b1867 d1949 82 16/01/1949
1794 ELLIS LETITIA b1871 d1951 80 10/07/1951
1795 MAIN LOUISA ANNIE d1949 01/01/1949
1796
1797 BUDD MARFYD MAY b1910 d1980 69 07/01/1980
1798 ADIE ELIZABETH ANNE b1890 d1966 76 26/09/1966
1799 CHENERY ELIZABETH b1874 d1948 74 22/08/1948
1800 WRIGHT EVELYN MAY b1907 d1949 42 08/07/1949
1801 BURGESS EDWIN HENRY b1858 d1942 84 15/08/1942
1801 BURGESS ANNE b1857 d1947 90 25/02/1947
1801 BURGESS EDWIN HENRY b1858 d1942 84 15/08/1942
1801 BURGESS NOEL RALPH d1945 13/01/1945
1802 SAYERS EBENEZER b1874 d1958 84 06/02/1958
1802 SAYERS JANE b1885 d1942 57 30/04/1942
1803 FINDLAY ISABELLA b1860 d1935 75 11/02/1935
1803 FINDLAY JOHN b1861 d1943 82 14/09/1943
1803 FINDLEY ISIBELLA b1860 d1935 75 11/02/1935
1804 CATTON AGNES b1868 d1934 66 07/05/1934
1804 CATTON AGNES b1868 d1935 66 07/05/1935
1804 HORSEMAN ANNIE A b1864 d1955 91 07/04/1955
1805 LEAKE MARY b1873 d1952 79 05/02/1952
1805 LEAKE MARY TREBLE b1873 d1952 79 05/02/1952
1805 SAYERS LYDIA MARY b1894 d1978 84 15/02/1978
1805 SAYERS MARY b1870 d1945 75 15/09/1945
1806 LOMATH FREDERICK b1909 d1993 84
1806 LOMATH FREDERICK b1909 d1993 84
1807 CHITTY MARGARET JEAN b1925 d1993 68 19/12/1993
1808 HAYWARD JAMES DOUGLAS b1913 d1915 1 05/10/1915
1809 BEESON HENRY b1928 d1994 66 23/05/1994
1809 BEESON HENRY (HARRY) b1928 d1994 66 23/05/1994
1810 VIGDEN WINIFRED b1914 d1915 1 07/02/1915
1811 BIRCHELL JOHN BAYER b1749 d1825 76
1811 BURCHELL JOHN BYER b1749 d1825 76
1812 BIRCHELL GEORGE b1809 d1817 8
1812 BIRCHELL CHARLES b1790 d1817 20
1812 BURCHELL CHARLES b1790 d1817 20
1812 BURCHELL GEORGE b1809 d1817 8
1813 BLAKE BARBARA b1799 d1872 73
1813 BLAKE BARBARA b1799 d1872 73
1813 BLAKE RICHARD b1795 d1865 70
1813 BLAKE RICHARD b1795 d1865 70
1814 FROST MARK b1795 d1877 82
1814 FROST MARK b1795 d1877 82
1814 FROST NANCY b1788 d1855 67
1814 FROST NANCY b1788 d1855 67
1815 NEAVES HANNAH b1800 d1885 84
1815 NEAVES CHARLES b1800 d1858 58
1815 NEAVES FANNY b1843 d1861 18
1815 NEAVES HANNAH b1800 d1885 84
1815 NEAVES WILLIAM b1828 d1854 26
1815 NEAVES CHARLES b1800 d1858 58
1816 SHELDON DORIS d1967
1816 SHELDON DORIS d1967 01/04/1967
1816 SHELDON GERALD WALTER d1964
1816 SHELDON GERALD WALTER d1964 01/09/1964
1817 PIERCEY ISABEL AMELIA b1945 d1964 19 12/01/1964
1818 PARKER FRANCES OCKENDEN b1807 d1831 24
1818 PETERS CHARLOTTE ROBERTS b1794 d1853 59
1818 PETERS HENRY b1783 d1834 51
1818 PETERS HENRY b1783 d1834 51
1819 SOUTHEY FREDERICK b1873 d1948 75 24/12/1948
1820 COLLINS THOMAS JAMES b1898 d1948 50 14/12/1948
1820 COLLINS CECILIA ROSE b1899 d1983 84 08/12/1983
1820 COLLINS THOMAS JAMES b1898 d1948 50 14/12/1948
1821 MAYDWELL ISAAC b1755 d1825 70
1821 MAYDWELL ALICE b1828 d1828 Aged 2 mths
1821 MAYDWELL DANIEL W b1812 d1830 17
1821 MAYDWELL ISAAC b1755 d1825 70
1821 MAYDWELL JAMES POYNTZ Infant
1821 MAYDWELL JAMES POYNZ
1821 MAYDWELL DANIEL W b1812 d1830 17
1822
1822 MAYDWELL
1823 MAYDWELL HENRY b1820 d1848 27
1824 SMITH LOUISA b1872 d1962 90 13/12/1962
1824 SMITH WILLIAM HENRY b1867 d1943 76 30/12/1943
1825 HEWLINS ANNIE MARY b1869 d1944 75 11/01/1944
1825 HEWLINS EDITH BLANCHE b1872 d1952 80
1825 HEWLINS EDITH BLANCHE b1872 d1952 80 27/08/1952
1826 DELL ELLA MARY d1944 03/01/1944
1827 COLUMBATTI ELEANOR JOS b1860 d1944 84 19/02/1944
1827 COLUMBATTI HELENA JOS b1860 d1944 84 19/02/1944
1828 SADLER EDITH ELLEN d1964 31/12/1964
1828 SADLER WILLIAM JOHN d1965 19/07/1965
1828 SADLER EDITH ELLEN d1964 31/12/1964
1828 SADLER GRACE MARY d1944 19/02/1944
1828 SADLER WILLIAM JOHN d1965 19/07/1965
1829 GRAFFHAM MARY FLORENCE b1878 d1944 66 06/03/1944
1830 HUGHES JAMES d1944 22/02/1944
1830 HUGHES JAMES d1944 22/03/1944
1831 LOCKE ALICE ANN b1867 d1942 75 08/07/1942
1831 LOCKE THOMAS WILLIAM b1874 d1922 48 19/02/1922
1832 CHAPMAN MARY b1864 d1956 92 31/12/1956
1832 CHAPMAN ROBERT b1864 d1944 80 01/05/1944
1833 STEER KATE FLORENCE b1879 d1970 91 08/08/1970
1833 STEER ERNEST b1884 d1941 57 11/11/1941
1833 STEER KATE FLORENCE b1879 d1970 91 08/08/1970
1834 BUSS KENNETH GEORGE b1939 d1993 54 09/05/1993
1834 DONAGHUE KATHLEEN
1835 WALLER ALICE b1867 d1921 54 07/02/1921
1836 MESSENGER ANNIE b1889 d1942 53 12/04/1942
1836 MESSENGER GEORGE b1880 d1919 39 17/11/1919
1836 MESSENGER PETER GEORGE b1915 d1941 26 03/06/1941 War Grave
1837 CASSON EDITH LILIAN b1883 d1912 29 24/09/1912
1838 MERCER FLORENCE b1872 d1956 84 01/10/1956
1838 MERCER WILLIAM JAMES b1854 d1951 97 12/01/1951
1839 RIVETT WILLIAM b1844 d1900 56 02/07/1900
1840 HUNT EDMUND b1830 d1898 68
1840 HUNT ELIZABETH b1830 d1924 94 14/05/1924
1841 BELSON HANNAH b1750 d1791 41
1841 BELSON SUSANNAH b1770 d1805 35
1841 BELSON ANN b1767 d1791 24
1841 BELSON HANNAH b1750 d1791 41
1841 BELSON RICHARD b1729 d1805 76
1841 BELSON SUSANNAH b1770 d1805 35
1841 BELSON RICHARD b1729 d1805 76
1842 CARTER ELI WILLIAM b1874 d1948 74 08/12/1948
1842 CARTER ELI WILLIAM b1874 d1948 74 08/12/1948
1843 BRITTON THOMAS HENRY 58
1844 ATKINSON JOHN b1772 d1823 51
1844 ATKINSON JOHN b1772 d1823 51
1845 JAMES ELLEN REBECCA b1863 d1943 80 13/09/1943
1845 JAMES ELLEN REBECCA b1863 d1843 80
1846 MAXWELL MARGARET HERRIES b1880 d1938 58 31/08/1938
1847 ROBERTS CHARLOTTE b1877 d1947 70 23/08/1947
1847 ROBERTS THOMAS b1879 d1943 64 17/10/1943
1848 MUNDY ANNIE d1943 08/12/1943
1848 MUNDY GEORGE (PoW in Japan)
1849 TOONE LILIAN BEATRICE b1900 d1958 58 26/07/1958
1849 TOONE PERCY b1893 d1943 50 11/12/1943
1850 HOGSDEN ELIZABETH b1871 d1946 75 11/02/1946
1850 HOGSDEN FREDERICK b1865 d1941 76 13/03/1941
1851 BLAKER HELEN AUGUSTA b1873 d1940 67 14/02/1940
1851 BLAKER WILLIAM WALTER b1868 d1942 74 15/06/1942
1852 YALDEN HENRY ALBERT b1884 d1943 59 13/06/1943
1852 YALDEN HILDA b1887 d1935 48 05/12/1935
1853 COLLINS ADA MARTHA d1935 11/03/1935
1854 READ MARY b1891 d1935 43 18/12/1934
1855 SMITH ELSIE MABEL b1882 d1951 69 27/03/1951
1855 SMITH UNA MARY b1908 d1908 Aged 2 mths 07/09/1908
1855 SMITH WILLIAM FREDERICK b1881 d1945 64 01/04/1945
1856 WEBSELL JOHN b1859 d1947 88 29/04/1947
1856 WEBSELL SELINA b1852 d1939 87 14/07/1939
1857 HUMPHREY HERBERT WARWICK (pow) b1911 d1943 32 17/10/1943 Died a pow in Burma
1857 HUMPHREY JESSIE MAUD MARY b1871 d1931 60 19/08/1931
1858 CHAMBERS JEAN MARGARET b1928 d1992 69 09/06/1992
1859 BARNES CHARLES WILLIAM b1908 d1993 85
1859 BARNES FLORENCE ROSE b1910 d1992 82
1860 PHIPPS HILDA FORDE b1896 d1994 98 18/05/1994
1860 PHIPPS WILLIAM b1896 d1992 96
1861 FREEMAN EMMA b1849 d1927 73 20/01/1927
1861 FREEMAN FLORENCE b1884 d1956 72 18/02/1956
1861 FREEMAN JAMES b1843 d1921 78 13/06/1921
1862 BENTLEY ANNIE SEATH b1849 d1921 72 18/04/1921
1862 BENTLEY JAMES b1845 d1927 82 22/07/1927
1863 BLAKER ALFRED GEORGE b1866 d1921 55 10/03/1921
1863 BLAKER ROSE BLANCHE b1866 d1953 87 22/04/1953
1864 TATE ALFRED d1913 30/01/1913
1864 TATE BLANCHE d1939 16/08/1939
1864 TATE REGGIE b1877 d1900 23 11/07/1900
1865 PALIN FRANCIS b1827 d1899 72
1865 PALIN LOUISA PHILIPPA b1830 d1916 86 25/06/1916
1866 PATTERSON EMILY JANE d1897
1866 PATTERSON SUTTON b1847 d1929 82 02/10/1929
1867 BOWMAN-VAUGHAN JOHN d1943 24/09/1943
1868 LASKER BARBARA b1904 d1984 80
1869 SOUTHERN KEZIAH b1856 d1915 59 22/03/1915
1870 HILL ELIZA ANN b1843 d1921 78 16/02/1921
1871 PATTENDEN EMMA b1862 d1938 76 09/06/1938
1871 PATTENDEN JOHN WILLIAM b1857 d1933 76 15/04/1933
1872 ARTHUR JOHN JAMES b1884 d1933 49 05/05/1933
1873 SUMMERFIELD EDITH BEATRICE b1897 d1945 48 23/04/1945
1874 GRANTHAM CHARLES ERNEST b1868 d1933 65 24/05/1933
1875 WINTER ARTHUR GEORGE b1913 d1933 20 31/08/1933
1875 WINTER PERCY WINSTON b1911 d1933 22
1876 STICKLAND ANNIE CAROLINE b1888 d1949 61 28/01/1949
1876 STICKLAND ELIZA b1863 d1933 70 11/10/1933
1876 STICKLAND JAMES HENRY b1859 d1934 75 27/11/1934
1877 HEWITT PHOEBE ANN b1871 d1942 71 28/09/1943
1878 READ MARY SOPHIA b1866 d1946 80 18/01/1946
1878 READ TERENCE CHARLES b1898 d1945 47 20/05/1945
1878 READ WALTER d1948
1879 STEADMAN CHARLES ESAU d1948 29/11/1948
1880 WILLIAMS REUBEN LESLIE d1921
1881 NICOL DUNCAN RENNIE b1913 d1991 78 24/08/1991
1881 NICOL MARGARET FANNY b1915 d1967 52 17/07/1967
1882 HUTCHINSON STUART b1926 d1991 65
1883 ABELL GEORGE ALBERT b1899 d1921 22 26/01/1921 War Grave -Died of wounds
1884 HINCE JAMES b1930 d1992 62
1885 LEACH SARAH b1858 d1914 56 28/01/1914
1885 PRESLAND ELIZABETH b1830 d1924 94 28/03/1924
1885 PRESLAND EMMALINE b1850 d1932 82 18/05/1932
1886 ROBINSON ALFRED b1846 d1902 56 21/12/1902
1886 ROBINSON ELLEN b1874 d1903 29 30/06/1903
1887 BURGE PHEBE LUCY b1878 d1900 22 18/05/1900
1887 BURGE THEOPHILUS b1842 d1913 71 22/10/1913
1888 RACE CHARLES WILLIAM b1878 d1899 21
1889
1889 RICKARDS EDWARD JAMES b1815 d1893 73
1889 RICKARDS HARRIET LOUISA b1830 d1907 77 07/04/1907
1890
1890 SINCLAIR JOHN DOUGLAS b1890 d1936 46 30/01/1936
1891 HARWOOD DOUGLAS b1915 d1948 33
1891 HARWOOD EDITH b1871 d1948 77 01/11/1948
1892 MOLLETT GEORGE PHILIP d1948 03/08/1948
1892 MOLLETT NELLIE SELINA d1953 22/01/1953
1893 MOLLETT DOUGLAS b1921 d1998 77 13/06/1998
1893 MOLLETT PHYLLIS b1921 d1997 76 08/04/1997
1894 HORSEMAN JOHN WILLIAM b1968 d1948 80 28/07/1948
1895 WHEATLEY ROSALIND b1912 d1950 38 03/07/1950
1895 WHEATLEY WALTER b1906 d1948 42 11/07/1948
1896 HAINES ISABELLA b1881 d1948 67 16/06/1948
1897 HAYES ELIZABETH b1881 d1948 67 10/05/1948
1898 ROE Lieut JOHN b1785 d1835 50
1899 HEARNDEN FRANCES SOPHIA b1831 d1888 57 Wife of William Alexander Hearnden of Sutton
1899 HEARNDEN WALTER C b1858 d1917 59 02/11/1917
1900 HENESSY THOMAS J b1916 d1990 74 18/04/1990
1901 TUTT EDITH MARY b1909 d1900 81 15/06/1900
1902 WORSFOLD GEORGE A d1900 09/08/1900
1903 RANDALL PHYLLIS M b1911 d1996 85 02/07/1996
1903 RANDALL RICHARD F b1908 d1990 82 28/09/1990
1904 BRODERICK EDWARD b1928 d1990 62 13/11/1990
1905 ROLLINS HERBERT J b1910 d1990 80 28/12/1990
1905 ROLLINS MAY b1913 d1992 79 25/05/1992
1906 ROUTH GEORGE F b1910 d1990 80
1907
1908 READ SYDNEY W b1888 d1889 Aged 8 mths
1909 RANSLEY SYLVIA ANN b1948 d1949 Aged 6 mths 25/03/1949
1910 RICHARDSON GEORGE WILLIAM b1878 d1948 70 16/06/1948
1911 POCOCK ROSA MILLY b1899 d1948 49 06/03/1948
1911 POCOCK WILLIAM GEORGE b1888 d1949 61 08/12/1949
1912 HILLS ARTHUR E b1875 d1949 74 13/09/1949
1912 HILLS JULIA b1872 d1948 76 04/03/1948
1913 HILL ELIZA ANN b1843 d1921 78 16/02/1921
1914 HILLS SYDNEY THOMAS b1909 d1958 49 02/02/1958
1915 THORPE AMY d1957 29/04/1957
1915 THORPE CHARLES F d1948 28/03/1948
1916 STARR ROWLAND
1916 TOONE EDITH b1873 d1952 79 19/12/1952
1916 TOONE PERCY b1884 d1943 59 11/12/1943
1916 TOONE WILLIAM JAMES b1872 d1947 75 13/12/1947
1917 HARRISON JOSEPH d1918 17/08/1918
1918 HOPKINS MARIA b1860 d1915 55 27/04/1915
1919 PICKETT VIOLET E b1903 d1993 90 14/07/1993
1919 PICKETT WILLIAM H b1903 d1991 88 23/01/1991
1920 KEY LESLIE b1920 d1994 74
1920 KEY MAE ANNE b1907 d1991 84
1921 OTWAY ALBERT JOHN b1922 d1992 70 01/03/1992
1921 OTWAY DORIS BETTY b1920 d1991 71 01/04/1991
1922 COX BRIAN WILLIAM b1931 d1996 65 25/05/1996
1922 COX EDWARD REGINALD b1905 d1992 87 30/01/1992
1923 LEVETT EMILY b1891 d1974 83 09/08/1974
1923 LEVETT PETER GV b1924 d1949 25 23/03/1949
1923 LEVETT WALTER CYRIL b1890 d1924 34 23/05/1924
1924 HICKFORD GEORGE b1853 d1923 70 27/03/1923
1924 HICKFORD HELEN b1853 d1946 93 08/08/1946
1925 OTWAY HARRIET b1853 d1931 78 25/03/1931
1925 OTWAY JOHN b1848 d1916 68 03/03/1916
1926 OTWAY EDITH ANNIE b1880 d1913 30 19/01/1913
1926 OTWAY FANNY b1848 d1911 63 23/05/1911
1926 OTWAY WILLIAM b1854 d1911 57 09/05/1911
1927 TUNSTALL LUCY SMITH b1814 d1905 91 25/05/1905
1928 LYNES MARTIN b1982 d1995 13 17/09/1995
1929 BOWYER ELIZABETH HANNAH b1831 d1872 41
1929 BULLEN GEORGE b1834 d1871 37
1929 BULLEN MARY b1798 d1878 80
1929 BULLEN RICHARD b1833 d1878 45
1930 LINDSAY CECILIA MARY b1877 d1959 82
1930 LINDSAY ERIC CRAIGIE b1877 d1947 70
1931 BULLEN JOHN b1823 d1850 27 Son of Thos & Mary Bullen
1931 BULLEN THOMAS b1822 d1845 23 Son of Thos & Mary Bullen
1931 BULLEN THOMAS b1794 d1847 53
1932 BARNES JOHN b1883 d1972 89
1932 BARNES MARY b1888 d1895 7
1932 BARNES MARY ANNE b1883 d1971 88
1933 MORTIMORE BEATRICE b1873 d1957 84 05/10/1957
1933 MORTIMORE WILLIAM HENRY b1871 d1949 78 26/05/1949
1934 DAVIS HANNAH b1828 d1875 47
1934 DAVIS WILLIAM b1821 d1896 75
1935 AUCKETILL MAXWELL b1827 d1888 61
1935 AUCKETILL OLIVER GEORGE b1861 d1889 28
1935 AUCKETILL WILLIAM ROBERT b1820 d1889 69
1936 PYM GEORGE b1818 d1891 73
1936 PYM SUSAN b1822 d1900 78 12/09/1900
1937 SKILTON PERCY JOHN b1870 d1905 35 16/06/1905
1938 STCLAIRE BOOTH AUGUSTUS b1810 d1906 96 29/12/1906
1939 SKILTON ARTHUR GEORGE b1869 d1908 39 06/03/1908
1939 SKILTON ARTHUR LEONARD b1902 d1914 12 02/05/1914
1940 LEGG EMMA b1856 d1937 81 19/05/1937
1940 LEGG WILLIAM b1853 d1909 56 05/05/1909
1941 CLARK ANN ELIZABETH d1955 22/05/1955
1941 CLARK ANNIE b1840 d1929 89 14/01/1929
1941 CLARK THOMAS b1936 d1911 75 10/02/1911
1942 MC DOWELL EMILY MARY b1855 d1916 61 14/12/1916
1942 SELIGNAM HILDA MARY b1882 d1964 62 20/12/1964
1943 ALDEN ANNIE b1860 d1922 62 28/11/1922
1944 PATTENDEN ALBERT EDWARD b1893 d1965 72 15/01/1965
1944 PATTENDEN GEORGE FREDERICK d1950 23/02/1950
1944 PATTENDEN JOHN ARCHIBALD d1922 31 15/08/1922
1944 PATTENDEN SARAH MAUD b1895 d1957 62 16/11/1957
1945 HODGSON GEORGE JAMES d1921 17/11/1921
1946 JACKSON EDITH MARION b1868 d1921 53 05/10/1921 of Reculvers
1947 MANN HENRY b1862 d1913 51 02/02/1913
1947 MANN KATIE ADELINE b1860 d1937 77 02/06/1937
1948 BURNETT ARTHUR EDWIN b1880 d1967 87 29/10/1967
1948 BURNETT ETHEL SEYMOUR b1886 d1964 78 29/12/1964
1949 LAWFORD ARCHIBALD DUFF b1859 d1903 44 03/02/1903
1949 LAWFORD ATHELSTAN DUFF b1891 d1901 10 10/09/1901
1949 LAWFORD LUCIE d1941 31/01/1941
1950 RAGGETT CHARLOTTE MAY b1906 d1988 82 01/02/1988
1950 RAGGETT WINIFRED KATHLEEN b1907 d1946 39 29/12/1946
1951 MUSK SARAH b1799 d1874 75
1951 MUSK WILLIAM b1792 d1849 57
1952 MUSK WILLIAM b1823 d1855 32
1953 CREASEY EMMA or EMILY MATILDA b1875 d1949 74 11/02/1949
1954 CREASEY BEATRICE MAY b1902 d1984 82 10/12/1984
1955 CREASEY JAMES b1875 d1949 74 09/02/1949
1956 WINCH FLORENCE CAROLINE b1896 d1958 62 23/10/1958
1956 WINCH HARRY b1891 d1949 58 18/01/1949
1957 LANSDOWNE ANDREW b1837 d1917 80 01/04/1917
1957 LANSDOWNE HERBERT HEWGILL b1871 d1955 84 05/04/1955
1957 LANSDOWNE PERCY ANDREW b1868 d1900 32 17/10/1900
1958 GRAY HENRY BARNARD b1824 d1903 79 01/03/1903
1958 GRAY MARY ANN b1824 d1908 84 12/10/1908
1959 HARVEY ALICE d1955 16/03/1955
1960 DAVIS ELIZABETH b1850 d1903 53 12/09/1903
1960 DAVIS THOMAS b1849 d1932 83 25/08/1932
1961 FULLER BENJAMIN b1831 d1905 74 04/11/1905
1961 FULLER MARY b1832 d1904 72 01/04/1904
1962 CHAMBERS HANNAH b1861 d1906 45 06/09/1906
1963 CAERNARTON RICHARD b1834 d1908 74 22/05/1908
1964 MARKS MINNIE d1945 06/08/1945
1964 MARKS MIRIAM MARY b1849 d1928 79 12/04/1928
1964 MARKS WILLIAM b1850 d1922 72 13/08/1922 53 years a bellringer
1965 WINTER CLARISSA b1864 d1945 81 13/04/1945
1966
1967 SYMONDS JOHN HENRY b1866 d1924 58 10/09/1924
1968 STEVENS LOUISA MARY b1863 d1907 14/12/1907
1969 ROXBROUGH LILIAN MAUD b1893 d1908 15 27/11/1908
1970 WOOD HENRY b1850 d1910 60 24/03/1910
1970 WOOD JAMES EDWARD b1877 d1936 59 27/11/1936
1970 WOOD LAURA b1851 d1937 86 28/06/1937
1971 WHITE HENRY b1823 d1916 93 24/12/1916
1971 WHITE HENRY ALFRED b1848 d1937 89 27/02/1937
1971 WHITE MARY ANN b1825 d1910 85 15/06/1910
1972 BRADSHAW AUGUSTA ELIZA b1859 d1912 53 04/01/1912
1973 BOWDEN ERIC b1927 d1928 1 20/09/1928

last updated 19 Jan 19: 10 Jul 20: 19 Dec 20