Parish Church of St Mary & St Nicholas Leatherhead
Listing of names on gravestones - Section E of the churchyard

Note: whilst we try to keep this listing up to date and accurate we cannot warrant either.
There may be some errors arising from transcription or headstone legibility problems: if you come across these please let us know. In some cases the name may be of a person who is commemorated but not buried here.

GraveNo/Suffix - Surname - Forename - bYear Born - dYear Died - Age - Date Born - Date Died - Comments
(not all this information may be available in each case)

392 RITCHIE Sandra Ann b1943 d1943 0 04/08/1943 05/08/1943 Aged 1 day
393 TILLETT Doreen Sybil b1921 d1926 5 01/06/1921 06/03/1926
394 IRVING Ella Dulcie b1928 d1929 0 01/08/1928 02/06/1929 Aged 10 mths
395 FREEMAN Emily b1859 d1931 72 26/01/1931
395 FREEMAN Peter b1855 d1930 75 16/09/1930
396 PARDY Georgina b1853 d1945 102 15/01/1945 Age Query
396 PARDY Gladys Georgina b1892 d1962 70 11/01/1962
396 PARDY Isaac b1848 d1948 87 18/12/1948
397 BUTLER Joyce Rose Lilian b1932 d1941 9 06/08/1941
398 ROWELL Mildred Beatrice b1872 d1945 73
398 ROWELL Robert S. b1870 d1940 71
398/1 ARCHER Cecil Edmund b1890 d1955 65 31/07/1955
398/1 ARCHER Edmund Hedley b1921 d1941 20 12/05/1921 War Grave
398/1 ARCHER Ella b1889 d1976 87 07/04/1976
399 LEAVEY Thomas James b1868 d1928 60 08/02/1928
400 NASH Charles Edward Stevens b1842 d1923 81 22/11/1923
400 NASH Emily Charlotte S b1844 d1933 88 07/02/1933
401 CHETWYND Edward b1855 d1938 83
401 CHETWYND Mary B d1923 13/11/1923
402 COURT Muriel M. Easton b1920 d1925 5
403 CRESSALL J. Renee b1919 d1921 2 03/08/1919 15/12/1921
403/1 BRISTOW KATE
403/1 COOPER Kate d1961 21/12/1961
403/1 COOPER Robert Waltham d1943 21/11/1943
404 PARFETT Elizabeth b1839 d1922 83
404 RICHARDSON Elizabeth J. b1854 d1934 80 12/12/1934
405 BRADDON CHARLES DAYMAN b1872 d1923 50 08/05/1923
406 GAIGER Celia d1951 28/04/1951
406 GAIGER Ella Florence d1947 26/07/1947
406 GAIGER Henry Walter d1937 17/07/1937
406 TROLLEY Maud Mary d1979 04/04/1979
407 LUDFORD Benjamin Henry b1865 d1938 73 03/07/1938
407 LUDFORD Mary Ann b1879 d1959 80 16/11/1959
407 TAYLOR Annie Elizabeth b1896 d1963 67 08/08/1963
407 TAYLOR William Robert b1893 d1941 48 15/12/1941
407/1 TAYLOR
408 CHETWYND Elizabeth b1885 d1943 58
408 CHETWYND Granville76
408 CHETWYND Granville Brian b1888 d1964 78 20/01/1964
408 PARK Adam Steele
408 PARK Emily Phoebe b1844 d1942 98 23/01/1942
409 LAW Amy Florence Caroline b1894 d1973 79 20/09/1973
409 LAW Edward Gibbon b1858 d1942 84 03/02/1942
409/1 PAYNE Dorothea Mary Francis b1920 d1926 6 03/05/1926
410 HAYNES Elsie Georgina b1898 d1949 49 05/09/1949
410 HAYNES William Donald b1891 d1966 75 20/01/1966
411 HAYNES Matilda Jane
411 PETERS Thomas
412 KINTON Eleanor Ann b1879 d1951 72 21/12/1951
412 KINTON Henry Anderson b1868 d1941 73 01/12/1941
413 HAYNES Margaret Morrison b1861 d1947 86 08/01/1947
413 HAYNES William b1856 d1925 69 16/02/1925
414 BIRCH JOHN b1871 d1924 53
415 SHEWELL Harriett b1844 d1924 80 23/01/1924
416 RANSOM Elizabeth Ann b1858 d1923 65 01/10/1923
416 RANSOM Mary Janes Frances b1853 d1924 71 28/02/1924
417 CASSELL Elizabeth b1847 d1939 92 16/04/1939
417 CASSELL William b1847 d1923 76 22/06/1923
418 CASTLEMAN John b1853 d1917 64 31/03/1917
418 CASTLEMAN Sarah Ann b1853 d1936 83 15/01/1936
419 ALEXANDER F. d1931
419 ALEXANDER George W.C d1918 04/11/1918 War Grave
419 ALEXANDER E. d1934
419 ALEXANDER F. d1931
419 ALEXANDER G.
419/1 HASKETT Agnes Ellen
419/1 HASKETT George
420 WEBB Ellen Phoebe b1864 d1923 59 06/03/1923
420 WEBB Thomas b1864 d1939 75 28/03/1939
421 PAGE A.J.. d1952
421 PAGE Alfred Thomas b1865 d1925 60
421 PAGE Elizabeth b1865 d1942 77
422 ALLESTON Thomas George b1838 d1925 87 29/10/1925
422 ALLESTON Thomas George b1838 d1925 87 29/10/1925
423 CASTLEMAN John b1886 d1952 66 26/05/1952
423 CASTLEMAN Nellie b1892 d1923 37 19/06/1923
424 JELLEY Emma b1862 d1948 86 16/11/1948
424 JELLEY George b1865 d1941 76 22/06/1941
425 WARD Henry Charles b1891 d1941 50 02/11/1941
426 CLARKE Arthur b1877 d1941 64 27/11/1941
426 CLARKE Emily b1872 d1950 78 04/04/1950
427 BENSLEY ANNIE EDITH b1894 d1941 47 15/10/1941
427 BENSLEY ETHEL b1888 d1965 77 18/01/1965
427 BENSLEY WILLIAM JOHN b1891 d1973 82 09/12/1973
428 BEEZER EVELINE M b1929 d1942 13 16/07/1942
429 GADD Alfred b1866 d1941 75 01/11/1941
430 GILL Benjamin George b1865 d1941 76 28/09/1941
430 GILL Elizabeth b1866 d1956 90 25/02/1956
431 JONES Alice Drew b1853 d1930 77 29/07/1930
431 JONES Thomas b1852 d1929 77 05/05/1929
432 CUDE Bert b1902 d1926 24 06/02/1926
432 CUDE Charles Herbert b1871 d1953 82 09/07/1953
432 CUDE Ellen 876 d1950 03/06/1950
433 MOLE Frances b1849 d1935 86 31/01/1935
433 MOLE John Herbert (or Robert) b1844 d1925 81 05/02/1925
434 HUTCHINGS Andrew b1848 d1924 76 10/06/1924
434 HUTCHINGS Mary Ann b1847 d1931 84 11/02/1931
435 JAMES Ellen Rebecca b1863 d1943 80 13/09/1943
435 JAMES John William b1866 d1936 70 21/11/1936
435 JAMES Matilda Mary b1869 d1960 91 21/01/1960
436 COOKE Charles
436 COOKE Julia
436 COOKE Julia Margaret b1851 d1912 61 21/08/1912
437 THORNE ELSIE b1887 d1923 36 29/01/1923
437 THORNE Elsie b1877 d1923 35 29/01/1923
438 MURRAY Stewart B b1865 d1927 62 27/04/1927
439 MORRIS Catherine Parry b1877 d1940 63 27/11/1940
439 REEVES Margaret Jane b1871 d1942 71 15/09/1942
440 TRIBE Alfred William b1868 d1951 83 22/03/1951
440 TRIBE Ruth Eliza (Lily) b1873 d1941 68 18/04/1941
441 FAIRS Annie b1864 d1941 77 14/07/1941
441 FAIRS William Allan b1872 d1961 89 01/12/1961
442 ROWLAND Mary b1879 d1956 77 29/04/1956
442 ROWLAND William b1878 d1939 61 03/05/1939
443 LEGG Ernest William b1886 d1934 48 28/01/1934
444 STEVENSON Alexander Carter b1875 d1931 56 28/11/1931
444 STEVENSON Alice b1877 d1961 84 01/11/1961
445 CARPENTER Emily d1963 30/10/1963
445 CARPENTER Herbert Edward b1909 d1968 59 03/12/1968
445 CARPENTER Joseph Herbert b1866 d1930 64 30/06/1930
446 ROWLAND Mark b1880 d1937 57 27/05/1937
446 ROWLAND Susan Elizabeth b1873 d1926 53 14/03/1926
447 GREY John Thomas b1834 d1904 70 11/01/1904
447 GREY Sarah Constance b1842 d1912 70 15/09/1912
448 WOOD Frank b1873 d1924 51 17/10/1924
448 WOOD Mary A. b1842 d1910 68 09/03/1910 Wife of William Wood of Carshalton
449 WATKINSON Amelia b1866 d1944 78 14/01/1944
449 WATKINSON William b1863 d1940 77 18/09/1940
450 BERTRAM ELIAS FRANCIS b1869 d1940 71 04/10/1940
450 BERTRAM EMILY MAUD VAUGHAN b1872 d1958 86 21/07/1958
451 HOPKINS Bessie Emma b1878 d1940 62 16/10/1940
451 HOPKINS William John b1878 d1942 64 18/07/1942
452 COLLINS George William b1901 d1940 39 05/11/1940
453 JOHNS Albert Arthur b1886 d1940 54 21/11/1940
453/1 QUICK Marguerite b1889 d1940 51 12/12/1940
454 LLOYD William b1892 d1941 49 01/02/1941
455 RICHARDS Charles Henry b1908 d1941 33 11/03/1941
456 STEVENSON Archibald Frank b1882 d1941 59
456 STEVENSON Isabel Marvin b1896 d1960 64
457 BEST HERBERT JOHN b1892 d1941 49 18/04/1941
458 LIGHTFOOT Clara Sarah b1874 d1941 67 14/05/1941
458 LIGHTFOOT Frederick Conrad b1874 d1945 71 26/08/1945
459 PIPER T.J.V b1923 d1941 18 01/06/1941 War Grave
460 TREBECK James John b1838 d1904 66 19/03/1904
460 TREBECK Mary b1845 d1926 81 06/07/1926
461 CHARRRINGTON H.C.
461 CHARRRINGTON Mary Ashmore b1829 d1910 81 20/12/1910
462 ABELL Caroline b1860 d1935 75 11/07/1935
462 ABELL William b1849 d1926 77 23/02/1926
463 KOHLBECK Ethel Mary d1953 08/02/1953
463 KOHLBECK John Albert d1937 15/10/1937
464 HEWLINS William b1870 d1939 69 24/03/1939
465 FRANCIS Daisy Anne b1876 d1957 81 17/08/1957
465 FRANCIS Martin b1869 d1939 70 27/05/1939
465 HOAR Henry89
465 HOAR Sarah84
467 BLACKMAN ADELAIDE ELLEN b1868 d1958 90 07/04/1958
467 BLACKMAN JOHN THOMAS b1869 d1940 72 19/03/1940
467 BLACKMAN WILLIAM HENRY b1908 d1972 64 28/03/1972
468 GREGORY G.C.W. b1886 d1940 53 19/09/1940
469 TITLEY Walter James d1964 28/01/1964
470 FRANCES J
470 FRANCES M
470 FRANCIS G
470 LONGHURST James
470 LONGHURST Mary Frances b1916 d1926 10 20/11/1926
471 HILL Annie b1857 d1955 98 01/05/1955
471 HILL William Edward b1856 d1935 79 25/03/1935
472 TERRY "Grandma"
473 BOLER FRANCIS GEORGE b1880 d1942 62 02/07/1942
473 BOLER LOUISE BEATRICE b1883 d1938 55 01/01/1938
474 FULLEX John Weller b1886 d1938 52 29/01/1938
475 TAYLOR Edward Charles b1856 d1941 85 05/12/1941
475 TAYLOR Mary Ann b1857 d1938 81 28/07/1938
476 SNELLING John Frederick Churchill b1877 d1938 61 24/11/1938
477 LAWRENCE Jessie Margaretta d1939 02/01/1939
478 EASDOWN Charles Walter b1887 d1939 52 23/09/1939
479 CARPENTER Mary A b1860 d1946 86
479 CARPENTER William H b1856 d1939 83
480 JEFFREY Charles b1854 d1939 85 19/11/1939
480 JEFFREY Fanny b1852 d1941 89 20/06/1941
481 BAKER James b1884 d1940 56 06/02/1940
481 BAKER Lilly May b1888 d1959 77 29/11/1959
482 WRIGHT Daisy b1889 d1947 58 18/07/1947
482 WRIGHT William James b1885 d1940 55 16/02/1940
483 CRACK Alice d1940 11/03/1940
483 CRACK Charles d1942 13/02/1942
484 MIEVILLE John Frank b1936 d1902 65 18/07/1936 04/05/1902
484/1 ROOM E. d1911
484/1 ROOM F. d1911
485 COLE Eleanor Clare d1955 21/02/1955
485 TITLEY Arthur Bernard d1924 25/10/1924
485 TITLEY Edward Bernard d1922 31/10/1922
485 TITLEY Mabel d1982 02/12/1982
485 TITLEY Maria d1938 14/10/1938
485/1 DEACON M.R. d1930
486 WRIGHTON George b1847 d1931 84 03/08/1931
486 WRIGHTON Mary b1879 d1939 60 03/12/1939
487 FULLEX Beatrice Sarah b1887 d1962 75 06/08/1962
487 FULLEX Hilda May b1921 d1932 11 15/06/1932
487/1 REMNANT H.G. d1933
487/1 REMNANT T. d1936
488 FELGATE Esther b1842 d1933 91 23/02/1933
489 SKILTON Arthur Edwin b1879 d1955 76 29/03/1955
489 SKILTON Harriett Eliza b1881 d1936 55 04/02/1936
490 PADGETT Annie Eliza b1870 d1958 88 28/12/1958
490 PADGETT Harry b1872 d1937 65 05/09/1937
491 YOUNG Ada Elizabeth b1866 d1944 78 22/06/1944
491 YOUNG William b1857 d1938 81 12/10/1938
492 TANNER Caroline b1855 d1938 83 23/11/1938
493 URBEN Leah Mary b1893 d1939 46 16/06/1939
494 ROBSON Robert b1859 d1940 81 03/01/1940
494 ROBSON Sarah Ann b1860 d1939 79 08/10/1939
495 BENGER SYLVIA d1936 17/11/1936
496 HORLEY Annie C b1880 d1953 73 06/05/1953
496 NEAL George b1858 d1935 77 08/04/1935
496 NEAL Hannah b1852 d1925 73 12/04/1925
496/1 WAKEFIELD Florence Mary b1878 d1953 78 26/07/1953
496/1 WAKEFIELD Thomas Charles b1874 d1927 83 22/02/1927
496/2 REDFORD A. d1925
496/3 GOSNEY S. d1931
497 RAPLEY WILLIAM b1846 d1928 82 07/08/1928
498 LOCKE Annie Nora b1900 d1928 28 01/09/1900 21/09/1928
499 SONGHURST Henry Toone b1880 d1933 53 28/12/1933
500 b1860 d1938 78 04/01/1938
500 b1860 d1943 83 01/03/1943
501 SAWYER FREDERICK b1877 d1938 61 19/06/1938
502 MESSAM Sarah Ann b1861 d1938 77 25/12/1938
502 MESSAM William b1857 d1938 81 23/07/1938
503 WAREHAM Ruth67
504 ANDERSON Constance Laura b1883 d1939 56 11/09/1939
504 ANDERSON Thomas
505 CHAPMAN Michael John Goodhill b1959 d1939 0 01/03/1959 05/12/1939 Aged 9 mths
506 HUTCHINSON Joseph b1847 d1903 56 10/12/1903
506 HUTCHINSON Louisa b1827 d1902 75 23/08/1902
507 SAWYER Frederick b1877 d1938 61 19/06/1938
507 SAWYER Mary b1875 d1960 85 04/12/1960
507 WILD Arthur William b1858 d1906 48 07/07/1906
507 WILD Sophia b1882 d1933 70 25/01/1933
508 MAYELL Dorothy b1893 d1984 91 30/08/1984
508 WILD Kathleen b1903 d1915 12 29/10/1915
508/1 SPRIGGS G. d1925
509 PALMER Charlotte Hannah b1854 d1926 72 18/03/1926
509 WHITEAR James b1872 d1944 72 25/02/1944
510 AMOS Alfred b1879 d1931 61 17/03/1931
510 AMOS Daisy d1943 30/08/1943
510/1 PULLEN L. d1931
510/2 COLE J.J. d1932
511 FAITHFUL Emily b1868 d1932 64 01/01/1932
511/1 PROUSE H.J. d1933
512 BLACKMAN BERTHA ANNE b1861 d1904 43 25/10/1904
512 STENNING Mary b1853 d1932 79 06/04/1932
512 WESTWOOD Ellen b1890 d1952 62 10/01/1952
512 WESTWOOD Henry John
512/1 GERKE P.J. d1933
513 RIGGS Alfred John b1869 d1933 64 14/04/1933
514 HOLLAND Richard b1855 d1937 82 17/09/1937
515 PARKINSON Andrew T.
515 PARKINSON Edith Kate b1879 d1937 58
516 HEELS Nellie b1874 d1936 64 29/03/1936
517 MEDWIN Septimus Richard b1872 d1938 66 14/02/1938
518 MEREDITH Percy W. d1938 13/10/1938
519 BLACKMAN BERTHA ANNIE b1861 d1904 43 25/10/1904
520 BLACKMAN HENRY b1830 d1907 77 22/06/1907
520/1 BLACKMAN RALPH FREDERIC b1905 d1910 5 01/07/1910
520/2 WORSFOLD W. d1915
520/3 LUCAS A.J. d1916
521 OTWAY Edith Harriett b1864 d1951 87 17/08/1951
521 OTWAY George Henry b1849 d1926 77 24/04/1926
522 MEYRICK Mary b1853 d1931 78 03/09/1931
522 MEYRICK William Henry b1856 d1927 71 24/01/1927
523 JEWSON Percival Leonard b1880 d1928 48 08/09/1928
523 JEWSON Sophia Elizabeth b1884 d1972 88 08/12/1972
524 STEER Bert b1887 d1928 41 01/12/1928
524 STEER William b1921 d1944 23 04/12/1944
524/1 MILES A. d1931
524/1 MILES T. d1929
525 PORT George b1869 d1933 64 04/04/1933
525 PORT Jane b1868 d1931 63 01/02/1931
526 WILSDEN Amelia b1860 d1932 72 22/10/1932
526 WILSDEN John b1862 d1954 91 13/03/1954
526/1 GIBSON R.E. d1932
527 COLLINS Ada Jane b1874 d1933 59 06/02/1933
528 HUTCHINSON Alice Eliza b1863 d1944 81 26/11/1944
528 HUTCHINSON Thomas Andrew b1853 d1934 81 16/05/1934
528/1 BULLMAN E. d1932
528/2 WRIGHT T. d1935
529 GODWIN Emily Jane b1878 d1939 61 15/03/1939
529 GODWIN Thomas Charles A. b1875 d1935 60 28/03/1935
530 PORT David William Henry b1896 d1936 40 24/02/1936
530 PORT Lilian Beatrice b1891 d1964 73 13/08/1964
531 HOMERSHAM Edith d1941 14/02/1941
531 HOMERSHAM Laura d1938 18/09/1938
532 RHYMES Raymond Charles b1946 d1946 0 Aged3 days
533 LAUGHLIN Alan John b1947 d1947 0 01/08/1947 11/11/1947 Aged3 mths
534 SMITH Albert
534 SMITH Lilias Helen b1895 d1939 44 03/09/1939
534 SMITH Nellie b1866 d1904 38 06/03/1904
535 BAYFIELD ROBERT b1837 d1906 75 26/04/1906
536 PARRETT Emily Charlotte d1945 18/10/1945
536 PARRETT Frederick Robert d1915 17/03/1915
537 COLLINS Thomas b1869 d1934 65 10/05/1934
537 REDMAN Florence d1931 31/08/1931
537 REDMAN George Edward d1924 22/04/1924
537/1 GREEN R. d1926
537/2 SOUTHERN W.C. d1926
538 GILLAM Martha b1860 d1933 73 02/06/1933
538 GILLAM Samuel b1848 d1927 79 19/11/1927
538/1 HEALS M.F. d1928
539 KNOWLES Jane b1849 d1929 80 27/12/1929
539 KNOWLES Thomas b1848 d1940 92 06/02/1940
540 DAVIS Ambrose b1873 d1929 56 26/01/1929
540 DAVIS Lily Elizabeth b1877 d1965 88 23/02/1965
541 WILKINS Arthur B. d1937 01/08/1937
541 WILKINS Jessie Margaret d1930
542 LEE Florence Beatrice b1866 d1931 45 03/09/1931
543 PORT Helen b1867 d1941 74 20/11/1941
543 PORT Henry b1866 d1931 65 28/12/1931
544 BUCKLAND Elizabeth Frances b1857 d1937 80 22/01/1937
544 BUCKLAND George James b1859 d1933 74 15/02/1933
545 KELLAND Albert Thomas b1879 d1968 89 12/09/1968
545 KELLAND Matilda Jane b1884 d1933 49 20/09/1933
546 WILLMER Albert James b1894 d1934 40 07/08/1934
546 WILLMER John David Allan b1925 d1944 19 18/02/1944
547 SUMMERFIELD Elizabeth b1859 d1944 85 27/03/1944
547 SUMMERFIELD Henry b1859 d1935 76 16/10/1935
548 BLAKE TERRY JOHN WILLIAM b1924 d1936 7 23/08/1936
549 LIDGEY Elizabeth Jean d1943 05/05/1943
550 BICK JOHN b1829 d1906 77 08/09/1906
551 POUND Joseph George b1845 d1909 64 16/05/1909
552 BOUTCHER ALAN GEORGE b1861 d1928 66 05/01/1928
552 BOUTCHER MARGARET TOVEY b1863 d1939 76 04/05/1939
553 LILLIOTT Clement b1875 d1945 70 19/02/1945
553 LILLIOTT Florence Ellen b1877 d1973 96 15/08/1973
554 SMITH Albert b1861 d1946 85 04/03/1946
554 SMITH Edith Susan b1877 d1962 85 05/01/1962
554 SMITH Sybil b1911 d1972 61 27/02/1972
555 BONE CLARA b1862 d1948 86 24/09/1948
555 BONE HELEN ELIZABETH MARY 0
555 HULME Alfred Markham b1884 d1953 69 01/01/1953
555 HULME Helen Elizabeth Mary b1894 d1946 52 11/03/1946
556 RICE Robert Alexander b1878 d1949 71 17/04/1949
557 WARD Robert b1842 d1928 80 06/11/1928
558 MURTON Minna b1859 d1929 70 03/02/1929
558 MURTON Thomas Potts b1854 d1934 80 16/04/1934
558/1 ORAM E. d1936
558/1 ORAM M. d1930
558/2 BUXTON J.H. d1933
558/2 BUXTON M.A. d1930
559 GEORGE Florence Lucy b1877 d1931 54 14/03/1931
559 GEORGE George Frederick b1878 d1950 72 16/06/1950
560 CONSTABLE Ralph William b1884 d1931 47 14/12/1931
560/1 BUDDEN G d1932
561 MOORE Harry Charles b1899 d1918 19 18/08/1918
561 MOORE Sarah Emily b1861 d1940 79 15/09/1940
561 MOORE William b1858 d1932 74 02/09/1932
562 HURCOMBE Harriett Eleanor b1867 d1933 66 31/03/1933
562 HURCOMBE Henry b1858 d1935 77 11/06/1935
563 EDSER Ada b1874 d1953 59 12/09/1953
564 HOMERSHAM Flackton b1826 d1913 87 27/11/1913
564 HOMERSHAM Julia Osborn b1827 d1902 75 14/09/1902
564 HOMERSHAM Mary d1934 03/02/1934
565 HOBSON Christopher Nicholas b1912 d1973 61
565 HOBSON Hilda Lydia b1874 d1967 93
565 HOBSON Rev. Thomas Frederick b1860 d1925 65
566 SEARLE Arthur b1890 d1947 57 30/10/1947
567 McKITTERICK Thomas Jones b1872 d1928 56
567/1 HORLOCK A.J. d1929
568 GRIFFITH Frances Eliza Catherine b1844 d1930 85 29/05/1930
568/1 FAIRBANKS O d1930
569 PETERS Cyril Harold b1917 d1941 24 20/09/1941 War Grave
569 PETERS Edward Avon b1913 d1930 17 24/06/1930
570 ELSDEN Elizabeth b1855 d1931 76 03/02/1931
571 BOTTLE ARTHUR J. b1892 d1964 72
571 BOTTLE JESSIE b1898 d1978 80
571 BOTTLE SARAH L.M. b1892 d1931 39 25/05/1931
571/1 ROGERS G. d1931
572 McKECHNIE Archibald b1880 d1931 51 11/08/1931
572/1 STONE H.S. d1933
572/1 STONE M. d1933
573 FAREY William James b1869 d1933 64 14/06/1933
574 DARE Aubrey E.W. b1930 d1930 0 28/01/1930
575 HILL James W. St. Clare b1858 d1926 68
575 HILL Lottie d1944 28/07/1944
575 ST.CLARE-HILL James b1858 d1926 68
575 ST.CLARE-HILL Lottie d1944
576 MacKINLAY James Barnett b1872 d1948 76
576 MacKINLAY Mary Bennett b1870 d1956 86
576/1 JENDEN Louisa Maude b1871 d1955 84 16/08/1955
576/1 JENDEN Thomas b1862 d1947 85 07/10/1947
577 HUTCHISON John Alexander b1920 d1927 27 25/08/1927
578 DUNNETT Ernest William b1906 d1928 22 28/01/1928
579 COOK Edward b1872 d1928 56 23/02/1928
579 COOK Eliza b1875 d1968 93 31/08/1968
580 SMALL Frances Sarah b1874 d1929 55 15/09/1929
580 SMALL Leonard b1879 d1938 59 06/04/1938
580/1 BOYTON A.W. d1929
581 DEAN Ann b1873 d1930 57 26/03/1930
581 DEAN Arthur b1869 d1949 80 22/12/1949
581/1 KIRKHAM S. d1930
581/2 BULLEN A.E. d1930
582 PENNY Elizabeth Lacey b1858 d1931 73 12/03/1931
582 PENNY George William b1862 d1935 73 13/03/1935
583 SYMONDS Albert James b1869 d1839 70
583 SYMONDS Arthur Thomas b1872 d1932 60 15/03/1932
583 SYMONDS Edward Elliott b1875 d1942 67 24/02/1942
584 WILKINS Annie b1863 d1940 77 24/01/1940
584 WILKINS Twisden b1853 d1933 80 27/01/1933
585 MRASER Gertrude Mary b1863 d1939 76 02/10/1939
585 YOUNG John b1871 d1945 74 15/06/1945
585 YOUNG Lydia d1956 19/02/1956
586 BARNACLE Zilliah Mary b1923 d1952 28 20/07/1923 16/04/1952
586 CASSELL Frederick George b1856 d1903 47 04/08/1903
586 CASSELL Isabel d1941 01/03/1941
586 RAILTON Muriel Fairbanks b1880 d1977 97 08/02/1977
586 RAILTON William John b1889 d1971 82 09/02/1971
586 RAILTON Zillah Mary b1923 d1952 29
587 PULLEN John b1836 d1927 91 01/08/1927
587 PULLEN Mary b1839 d1917 78 18/11/1917
588 NASH Fanny b1878 d1924 46 28/01/1924
588 NASH Robert Ernest b1873 d1944 71 21/04/1944
589 SHAW Emily Annie d1925 23/01/1925
589/1 BARNARD A. d1927
590 DURRANT William H b1892 d1927 85 23/01/1927
591 BRIDGER MARY ANN b1843 d1927 84 09/03/1927
591 BRIDGER NATHAN b1856 d1932 76 27/10/1932
591 FOWLER Alice Mary b1879 d1962 83 28/12/1962
592 LINDSELL George Edgar b1913 d1927 14 22/05/1927
592 LINDSELL Mary b1901 d1936 35 02/03/1936
592 LINDSELL William
593 DRAGE Rosina b1853 d1938 85 02/08/1938
594 FREEMAN Cicely b1865 d1935 70 06/05/1935
594 FREEMAN W.J.
594 TRIBE Florence E. b1861 d1927 66 03/11/1927
595 BRIERLEY MARY A. b1838 d1929 91 31/12/1929
596 PENFOLD Edward b1854 d1931 77 21/02/1931
596 PENFOLD Eliza b1858 d1929 71 01/03/1929
596/1 CONWAY E d1929
596/1 CONWAY W d1929
596/2 BIRCH C. d1929
597 EDWARDS Alice b1862 d1938 76 13/04/1938
597 EDWARDS Tom Inkerman b1853 d1929 74 05/10/1929
598 BROWN JOSEPH H. b1860 d1943 83 15/10/1943
598 BROWN SARAH b1848 d1930 82 26/08/1930
599 EDSER Harry b1845 d1930 85 26/08/1930
599 EDSER Sally b1851 d1933 82 06/05/1933
599/1 BARKER T. d1932
599/1 WALTERS G. d1932
600 GIRLING Mary Ann b1860 d1932 72 19/05/1932
600 GIRLING Samuel Brighton
601 GODWIN Alfred Charles b1901 d1932 31 19/10/1932
601 GODWIN Alfred William b1872 d1943 71 12/03/1943
601 GODWIN Alice Harriett b1874 d1959 85 28/11/1959
602 SHIRLEY Francis Emma b1892 d1941 49 27/02/1941
602 SHIRLEY Henry G.W. b1921 d1981 60 09/01/1921 27/10/1981
602 SHIRLEY Spencer Harold b1892 d1925 33 02/02/1925
602/1 LOCK Hugh Brian d1922 01/05/1922
602/2 CORBETT J.J. d1925
603 SCARTERFIELD Elizabeth Lucy b1860 d1925 65 22/05/1925
603 SCARTERFIELD Francis b1852 d1931 79 26/06/1931
604 GOFF Mary b1863 d1925 62 03/06/1925
605 PULLEN John
605 PULLEN William Richard b1905 d1926 21 09/06/1926
606 DANKS Bertha Mary b1888 d1975 87 24/04/1975
606 DANKS Emily b1888 d1927 39
606 DANKS James b1855 d1926 71
606 DANKS Margaret Jane b1859 d1951 92
606 DANKS Thomas Harold b1892 d1982 90 26/09/1982
607 STAMFORD Clara Augusta b1884 d1926 42 22/08/1926
607/1 DICKINSON A.E. d1927
608 WATSON Alfred b1865 d1928 63 08/02/1928
608 WATSON Ann b1866 d1927 61 07/12/1927
609 WINGFIELD Henry b1899 d1928 29 09/08/1928
610 LAURIE Olive b1880 d1929 49 13/04/1929
611 MOULD Stephen b1858 d1930 72 25/11/1930
612 WATSON Robin Frank b1898 d1931 33 12/03/1931
612/1 CLUTTERBUCK L.M.H. d1931
612/2 DYER D d1932
613 RIVINGTON Phyllis Muriel d1934 11/11/1934
614 ALCOCK Arthur Charles Magrath b1865 d1902 37 09/10/1902
614 ALCOCK George b1843 d1921 78 07/06/1921
614 ALCOCK Lucy S b1845 d1922 77 25/04/1922
614/1 CUFFE Ellen Louisa b1985 d1977 82 03/03/1985 13/06/1977
614/1 CUFFE Patrick b1882 d1968 86 16/02/1968
615 INGRAM Edgar Bernard James b1905 d1922 16 24/03/1905 09/03/1922
615/1 HORTON A.T. d1922
616 KEMP W. Gertrude b1894 d1925 32 02/01/1925
617 WALDREN Ada Ellen b1894 d1928 34 05/04/1928
617 WALDREN William Thomas
617/1 WHEELER G.N. d1926
617/2 CHAPMAN W.H.J d1928
618 HEWITT James b1850 d1928 78 07/03/1928
618 RUMSEY Mary Ann b1839 d1928 89 30/05/1928
619 KNIGHTON Arthur b1856 d1946 90 30/01/1946
619 KNIGHTON Elizabeth b1857 d1928 71 14/07/1928
620 PIERSON Arthur Henry d1928 21/11/1928
620 PIERSON Hilda May b1894 d1971 77
620 PIERSON Jennetta Caroline d1950 19/09/1950
620 PIERSON William Alec b1893 d1969 76
621 KILLICK Richard b1847 d1929 82 06/03/1929
622 CROCKER George James b1858 d1929 71 05/05/1929
623 JENDEN Elizabeth Mary b1869 d1929 60 12/06/1929
623 JENDEN William Edward b1906 d1982 76
624 KARN Edward John b1864 d1930 66 29/09/1930
624 KARN Emmie Elizabeth b1868 d1943 75 25/08/1943
625 NEEVES James b1860 d1928 68 13/04/1928
625 NEEVES James Cecil b1894 d1917 23 24/06/1917
625 NEEVES Jane b1859 d1931 72 02/03/1931
625 NEEVES Ruby Nellie b1891 d1974 83 28/02/1974
626 BREEDEN CLARA ELLEN ADA b1870 d1941 71 18/04/1941
626 BREEDEN FRANK b1867 d1931 64 20/05/1931
626 BREEDEN FRANK ARTHUR b1904 d1971 67 24/05/1971
627 SMALLPIECE Benjamin b1878 d1932 54 02/03/1932
628 HOPE Caroline d1925 90
628 HOPE George John b1868 d1932 64 23/08/1932
628 HOPE George Thomas d1916 18/08/1916
629 WALKER Felix b1837 d1902 65 15/08/1902
629 WALKER Frederick b1862 d1905 43 23/02/1905
629 WALKER Henrietta b1841 d1912 71 05/07/1912
630 ELLIOTT Alice b1874 d1953 79 14/02/1953
630 ELLIOTT George b1876 d1906 30 30/10/1906
630/1 NEWMAN H. d1913
631 WALKER Felix Robert b1896 d1963 67
631 WALKER Francis Hannah b1891 d1919 28 23/05/1919
631 WALKER Hannah b1859 d1929 70 15/12/1929
631 WILLES Eleanor Elizabeth b1858 d1920 62 03/03/1920
632 MAIN Alexander James b1877 d1937 60 25/05/1937
632 MAIN Florence b1876 d1925 49 08/12/1925
632 MAIN Louisa Annie
633 WATSON Alice Mary b1876 d1945 69 29/09/1945
633 WATSON Frederick James b1876 d1926 50 20/06/1926
634 WILD Mary Ann b1851 d1926 75 29/10/1926
634 WILD Mary Elizabeth b1873 d1934 61 26/03/1934
635 COALES George Thompson b1834 d1936 92 06/12/1936
635/1 LONGHURST Georgina W. d1927
635/1 LONGHURST H. d1927
636 RUSHMORE Helen Jane b1852 d1927 75 08/10/1927
636/1 BARNARD W. d1928
636/1 ROBINSON E. d1927
637 RANDALL Alfred Charles b1878 d1929 51 21/06/1929
637 RANDALL Ethel Mary d1960 17/10/1960
638 ASPIN Elizabeth Mary86
638 ASPIN John Herbert b1875 d1929 54 15/11/1929
639 MEASE Julia b1852 d1930 78 20/10/1930
639 MEASE William b1845 d1932 87 21/09/1932
640 PETERS Florence M. b1867 d1932 65 03/11/1932
640 PETERS William b1859 d1931 72 21/03/1931
641 PITCHES Frederick William b1897 d1931 34 22/07/1931
642 LANNAM Herbert S. b1867 d1931 64 01/11/1931
643 RANDALL Phyllis Margaret b1912 d1940 28 20/06/1940
644 VENTHAM Edward b1841 d1901 59 22/12/1901
644 VENTHAM Melissa Ann b1846 d1926 80 04/11/1926
645 TAYLOR Blanche
645 TAYLOR Catherine b1843 d1914 71 17/05/1914
645 TAYLOR Edward b1850 d1918 68 10/04/1918
646 NEWNHAM Hannah b1845 d1925 80 31/10/1925
646 NEWNHAM Henry b1841 d1944 73 02/10/1944
647 NEWNHAM Hannah b1832 d1913 83 20/03/1913
648 KNIGHTS Annie A. b1867 d1923 56 24/09/1923
648 KNIGHTS Philip James
649
649 KEMP Dennis Homer b1902 d1926 24 04/01/1926
649 KEMP Edith Mary b1871 d1926 55 18/09/1926
649 KEMP Thomas John b1873 d1954 81 02/03/1954
649/1 ROOTS Frances J. b1877 d1960 83 27/11/1960
649/1 ROOTS William b1907 d1950 43 01/02/1950
649/1 ROOTS William J b1878 d1968 50 17/11/1968
650 OWTRAM Mabel Annie d1929 21/02/1929
651 THOMSON Donald b1906 d1929 23 12/03/1929
652 HUTTON Emmeline Violet b1878 d1951 73 15/01/1951
652 HUTTON Frederick Edmund b1872 d1948 76 26/02/1948
652 HUTTON Violet Evelyn b1899 d1929 30 26/03/1929
652/1 HORTON A. d1930
652/1 HORTON E.E. d1930
653 STOVELL Alfred b1862 d1937 75 17/02/1937
653 STOVELL Emma b1860 d1930 70 09/08/1930
654 BRIDGER EDWARD b1858 d1930 72 26/10/1930
654 BRIDGER ELIZA b1857 d1945 88 19/11/1945
655 HODGES Charles b1855 d1932 77 20/06/1932
655 HODGES Patty b1844 d1931 87 04/09/1931
656 NEATE Beatrice Eva b1881 d1963 82 11/04/1963
656 NEATE Emma Maria b1869 d1931 67 19/12/1931
656 NEATE Mary b1873 d1952 79 25/12/1952
656 NEATE Stephen
657 PARKER Helen Isabel b1867 d1932 65 10/03/1932
657 PARKER Walter Henry b1859 d1953 94 08/01/1953
658 WRIGHT Arthur James b1893 d1932 39 03/06/1932
659 BROWN EMILY b1847 d1903 56 25/02/1903
660 SAYERS Clive Oliver b1881 d1935 53 17/05/1935
660 SAYERS Reuben Marchant b1887 d1917 30 25/12/1917
660/1 SHERLOCK W.E. d1926
660/2 HAWKES A. d1929
660/3 SKELTON Ann b1843 d1918 75 06/01/1918
660/4 WALES M. d1930
661 HAISELDEN Amelia Frances b1861 d1930 69 14/05/1930
661 HAISELDEN William James b1863 d1936 73 01/04/1936
662 SCOTT Ronald (Jocelyn) Leslie b1895 d1930 35 26/07/1930
663 NORMANDALE A. Dorothie b1893 d1931 38
664 CHALKE Alfreda b1870 d1965 95 13/05/1965
664 CHALKE Henry Herbert b1866 d1931 65 24/05/1931
664/1 SMITH H. d1931
665 COWARD Albert Samson b1901 d1931 30 28/12/1931
666 CARPENTER James b1853 d1934 81 17/03/1934
666 CARPENTER Sarah b1849 d1932 83 04/02/1932
667 NORWOOD Charles
667 NORWOOD Emily Kate b1890 d1932 42 30/05/1932
667/1 FREEMAN M.A. d1932
668 BULLMAN George b1883 d1961 78 24/08/1961
668 BULLMAN Nellie Edith b1919 d1932 13 30/07/1932
668 BULLMAN Nellie Frances b1887 d1954 67 01/03/1954
668/1 BURT W.J. d1932
669 BIRD GEORGE b1878 d1933 55 15/01/1933
669 BIRD MARY LOUISA b1874 d1952 78 24/11/1952
670 JEAL Allie b1881 d1933 52 16/02/1933
670 JEAL Joseph b1771 d1835 64
670/1 MILLS J.D. d1934
671 ROWE Arthur Francis
671 ROWE Mary Calvert W. d1921 26/07/1921
672 MAYELL Frank b1868 d1913 45 17/08/1913
672 MAYELL Leah b1864 d1924 60 22/05/1924
673 BEVAND BERNaRD HENRY b1858 d1947 89 07/02/1947
673 BEVAND LOUISA ELLEN b1860 d1937 77 13/07/1937
673 BEVAND V.A.L. b1877 d1960 83 01/08/1960
674 JAMESON Amy Agnes b1854 d1937 83 27/09/1937
674 JAMESON Hampden Gurney b1852 d1939 87 26/12/1939
675 FAIRS Frederick b1881 d1936 55 25/10/1936
676 HASTIE Mary K b1868 d1943 75 20/11/1943
676 HASTIE William T. b1905 d1936 31 27/09/1936
676 KIDSON Mary b1868 d1943 75 29/11/1943
677 WILLIAMS Elizabeth Rebecca b1872 d1937 65 31/10/1937
677 WILLIAMS Jesse b1868 d1933 65 04/02/1933
678 HORSFORD Harriett b1861 d1949 88 25/07/1949
678 HORSFORD William John b1858 d1933 75 14/05/1933
679 WRIGHT Arthur Pascoe b1882 d1935 53 26/03/1935
679 WRIGHT Maud b1883 d1934 51 07/06/1934
680 BONIFACE J ACK b1881 d1934 53 13/10/1934
680/1
680/1 PACKE Elinor b1836 d1936 100 12/07/1936
680/1 PACKE Elinor b1836 d1936 100 12/07/1936
680/1 PACKE H.V.
681 BREWER BEATRICE HILDA b1872 d1964 92 15/10/1964
681 BREWER CYRIL GRIFFITH b1900 d1982 82 10/03/1982
681 BREWER GRIFFITH
681 ROMILLY C.
681 SACKVILLE-DAVIS Caroline d1942 21/08/1942
681 SWANSTON Anne b1872 d1964 92 15/10/1964
681 SWANSTON Clement Romilly b1866 d1902 36 25/06/1902
681 SWANSTON Clement Tudway
682 ROMILLY J.
682 SWANSTON Anne b1837 d1913 76 10/04/1913
682 SWANSTON John Romilly
682 SWANSTON William Knight Bruce b1865 d1917 52 14/12/1917
683 SMITH Charles
683 SMITH Elizabeth Moulson b1828 d1912 84 09/08/1912
683 SMITH Margaret Jane b1831 d1913 81 26/03/1913
684 JAMESON Florence Emma b1849 d1942 93 13/01/1942
685 FRIDAY Charlotte Ellen b1887 d1940 53 28/12/1940
686 IRELAND Alice b1862 d1939 77 09/05/1939
687 MAIN Ronald Alfred b1909 d1938 29 28/11/1938
688 HARMES Elizabeth b1853 d1937 84 28/01/1937
688 HARMES John b1858 d1939 81 25/03/1939
689 WHITMARSH Elizabeth b1854 d1941 87 22/04/1941
689 WHITMARSH George b1863 d1936 73 04/10/1936
690 EDWARDS John Thomas b1877 d1935 58 16/02/1935
690/1 DUDLEY F. d1929
691 BUDD Ada b1851 d1935 54 26/06/1935
692 COLLINGS A.T.M. b1860 d1935 75 14/07/1935
692 COLLINGS Jane b1860 d1945 85 29/11/1945
693 UPTON Emily b1853 d1935 82 03/09/1935
694 RANDALL Emma b1890 d1962 72 22/02/1962
694 RANDALL Patience b1870 d1951 81 25/05/1951
694 RANDALL Walter b1865 d1935 70 25/10/1935
695 HOSKINS Agnes Hannah b1863 d1935 72 03/11/1935
696 MARTIN Alice b1864 d1949 85 15/09/1949
696 MARTIN David Alfred John b1860 d1936 76 11/03/1936
696/1 PACKE Madeline b1867 d1934 67 25/11/1934
697 GOSLING Arthur b1864 d1936 72 14/08/1936
698 JAMES Florence b1867 d1942 75 27/06/1942
698 JAMES Frederick James b1866 d1936 70 02/09/1936
699 STURT Frank b1903 d1963 60
699 STURT Geoffrey b1904 d1908 4 27/12/1908
699 STURT Zara b1875 d1958 83
699/1 STURT Francis b1863 d1939 76
699/1 STURT George b1912 d1944 32
699/1 STURT John b1910 d1942 32
699/1 STURT Molly b1907 d1973 66 08/02/1907 15/11/1973
700 BROWN ALICE b1862 d1933 71 27/07/1933
700 BROWN EMMA b1860 d1939 79 30/10/1939
700 BROWN GEORGE b1829 d1905 76 25/10/1905
700 BROWN MARY ANN b1832 d1906 74 23/10/1906
701 BROWN JEANNIE (MARY JANE) b1863 d1937 74 08/12/1937
701 BROWN WILLIAM HENRY b1864 d1918 54 16/08/1918
701/1 BARON Alfred Inigo Suckling b1869 d1953 84 20/03/1953
701/1 BARON Amy Florence b1868 d1954 85 15/09/1954
702
703 FULLER Ernest b1871 d1936 65 11/11/1936
703 FULLER Florence Flora b1872 d1957 85 05/06/1957
704 KNAPP Frank b1869 d1937 68 27/01/1937
705 BUSSEY ELEANOR ELIZABETH b1867 d1937 70 26/04/1937
705 BUSSEY WILLIAM b1865 d1941 76 16/01/1941
706 LONG CATHERINE JANE b1865 d1950 85 15/06/1950
706 LONG EDWARD b1862 d1937 75 07/05/1937
707 ELSON HARVEY b1868 d1937 69 16/06/1937
707 ELSON JULIA ROSE b1871 d1947 76 12/01/1947
708 COX Irene b1908 d1978 70
708 POCOCK Frederick C. b1887 d1937 50 17/01/1937
708 POCOCK Louisa b1899 d1969 70 26/04/1969
709 OTWAY GORDON b1914 d1937 23 13/10/1937
710 ELSON DAISY RUBY EMILY b1893 d1937 44 31/12/1937
711 WHITE Eliza Ann b1859 d1938 79 27/01/1938
712 JONES ROBERT b1878 d1938 60 04/02/1938
713 TRIMMING Christine b1879 d1957 78 17/01/1957
713 TRIMMING Thomas b1878 d1938 60 22/04/1938
714 BICKELL F.C. d1943 01/07/1943
714 BICKELL GERTRUDE d1938 12/05/1938
715 ELSDEN Annie b1893 d1927 69 27/12/1927
715 ELSDEN George Flower b1892 d1938 46 05/08/1938
716 GORMLEY John b1944 d1944 0 02/11/1944 02/11/1944
717/1 WATES D.E. d1923
717/2 BROOKER D.J. d1923
718 BROWN ELLEN b1866 d1931 65 30/09/1931
718 BROWN WILLIAM b1869 d1928 59 21/04/1928
719 GREEN Frederick Lloyd George b1910 d1931 21 29/06/1931
719 GREEN George
719 GREEN Mary Ann Alma b1868 d1931 63 09/02/1931
720 TRIBE Lizzie b1855 d1931 76 28/02/1931
721 DARE Gertrude Margaret b1890 d1977 87 11/05/1977
721 DARE James b1886 d1935 49 16/08/1935
722 FRIDAY Christine
722 FRIDAY George b1861 d1935 74
722 FRIDAY Jane Elizabeth b1863 d1943 80 23/02/1943
722 FRIDAY Walter Frederick d1964 20/06/1964
723 COLE ERNEST b1867 d1935 68 29/09/1935
724 CHINNERY RACHEL MARY b1863 d1936 73 02/05/1936
725 MACKENZIE Clara Blanche d1936 19/07/1936
725 MACKENZIE Rosa d1937 12/07/1937
726 HARWOOD JAMES b1870 d1936 66 29/07/1936
727 DENCH Eliza b1871 d1939 68 03/08/1939
727 DENCH James b1867 d1936 69 22/09/1936
728 BRIDLE FRANCIS ADOLPHUS b1860 d1900 40 07/03/1900 Interred at Wandsworth
728 BRIDLE MARIA KENNEDY b1861 d1936 75 29/11/1936
729 LOTT EDITH MAUD b1880 d1946 66 29/08/1946
729 LOTT SAMUEL b1858 d1936 78 07/12/1936
729 LOTT SUSAN b1857 d1944 87 24/10/1944
730 KENT CLARA b1862 d1937 75 08/01/1937
730 KENT GEORGE b1866 d1952 86 26/04/1952
731 ELSDEN Eliza b1869 d1937 68 19/04/1937
731 ELSDEN John b1865 d1946 81 29/09/1946
732 BOWERS EDITH EMMA b1881 d1937 56 07/05/1937
733 ELSDEN Emily Alice b1892 d1960 68 19/07/1960
733 ELSDEN Mabel Annie Krithia b1916 d1937 21 03/06/1937
734 ARCHER Ethel W. b1881 d1902 21
735 POTTER Linda Ann
736 BROWN ALBERT b1876 d1939 63 25/03/1939 Husband of Ethel R. Brown
737 ROWE Evelyn Isabel d1959 17/05/1959
737 ROWE Philip Carlos d1931 24/03/1931
738 WALKER EMMA ELIZABETH 09/10/1945
738 WALKER GEORGE b1865 d1931 66 07/12/1931
739 HAWKINS Elsie b1891 d1970 79 24/01/1970
739 HAWKINS Martha b1856 d1934 78 10/03/1934
740 BULLEN ANNIE MAUD b1892 d1932 40 10/09/1932
741 SIMMS Charlotte b1844 d1934 90 04/01/1934
741 SIMMS Florence Charlotte b1888 d1967 79 06/10/1967
741 SIMMS Isaac b1851 d1933 82 06/02/1933
742 VICKERY EDWARD b1870 d1949 79 24/03/1949
742 VICKERY LYDIA ANNIE b1872 d1933 61 22/03/1933
742/1 MOORE S. d1933
743 NEATE Charles b1886 d1942 56 08/05/1942
743 NEATE Maureen Mary b1920 d1933 12 22/07/1933
744 GUTSELL ALBERT EDWARD b1873 d1933 60 01/11/1933
745 HORNE Alice May b1882 d1934 52 27/05/2934
745 HORNE Evelyn Mary b1912 d1915 3 08/08/1915
746 KING Alfred John b1864 d1935 71 18/01/1935
747 ALLEN Keith James b1931 d1938 6 16/01/1938
748 JACKSON CYRIL CHARLES b1937 d1937 19/06/1937 26/06/1937 Aged 1 wk
749 AVERY Arthur David b1933 d1938 5 03/10/1938

last updated 14 Dec 2004